.

16413-1-3 Siemens   IN STOCK

If you need any model please contact me by the following method.



Sophia

We supply
ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, Schneider,EMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules, Discontinued spare parts.
Our advantage:
1. A large number of prompt goods could be shipped out immediately.
2. All of goods are new and original.
3. We offer 12 months warranty for all of items.
4. Professional sale team,competitve price,good reputation
5.Shipping methods: air by DHL/UPS/EMS/Fedex...
6.Small orders can be all accepted.
7.Contact us any time when you feel free.
8.Lead time: 2-3 working days



Kuhme DGK640

Kuhme DGK660

Gemu 65640D5352232RD0104

Gemu 65625D5352232R20104

Gemu 65625D5352232RD0104

InterApp D10300.33

FIP DN250

FIP D140DN125PN10

Gemu 69050D4715E33/N

Gemu 69050D4715E13/N

Habonim OAB61X-6666TT/P​N40

Habonim OA78X-666MTT/PN​40-F4

FIP D90DN80PN10

Grundfos CRN1S-2 A-FGJ-G-V-HQQV

Habonim OA78P-666MTG/PN​40

FIP D75DN65PN10

Gemu 69032D4715E32/N

FIP D90DN80PN10

Gemu 69032D4715E32/N0101

Xomox 0575-09

Gemu 67780D4540Z0101

InterApp D10200.33

F.lli FT 287/2-34

SED 385.15.7.1.30.1​S

Gemu 67765D5450Z0101

Habonim 7BP6666TT/F4-78​CLN

Legris 0402404830

KSB 3T6K6XVDN150PN10

Habonim OAB47X-6666TT/B​SPT

F.lli FT-267/5-34

Habonim AF88P-6666TG

Legris

Gemu 554-15D-137-51-​0

Asco 88529001

Hansa 1559431100

Legris

F.lli 257/2-34

Gemu 67725D4714-0Z0101

Gemu 67725D4715E-0Z0101

SMC VNB701B-50A

Gemu 67715D4714-0Z0101

Aoki A000AV-67033-BE

Rexroth R422100987

Legris 04023242

Legris 04820613

Legris 04610610

Hansa 1520021108

Hansa 1156021102

SED 188.15.7.1.30.1​S

Sinfonia EMP-20DB

Legris 05010413

Legris 04391017

Sommer ANS0008

Starline 125SGV

Legris 04911327

F.lli FT292-14

Legris 0402132130

Atos ADR-32/32

InterApp D10025.33

Cimberio BV76-12

AZ 152EEISO5599/1

Siemens BPZ:VXP47.20-4

JC PN40 1.4408

Mars 90D-4FDN15PN10

Legris 49211421

Legris 49212434

Starline 123SGV

Legris 0471.12.21

Legris 04391017

Legris 04011321

Waircom EKCA8/M

Asco SCE222A76

Comatrol VME06-EN1LG-11-​02

Hico 3BW-12

Asco SCE222A74

Georg 161353404

Delta 1150N205

Legris 0402132130

Legris 04491017

Legris 05020410

Legris 04320713

Comatrol 922500513

Legris 48021521

Konecranes CXT3.2t

Konecranes CXT40t

SKF 140-3X10FT

SKF 140-2X10FT

SKF 160-1X10FT

Siemens 6ES5422-8MA11



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: SWAN Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

3500/62 3500 System Monitor Module
3500/62 3500 System Monitor Module Sophia We will ship the goods within 3 working days after the payment received. We can ship the goods to worldwide by DHL/FEDEX/UPS/EMS or oth...
Supply  ABB PM825  good quality
Supply ABB PM825 good quality Different brands automation products can be provided from my company. Just need to send me your requirements, we will quote best prices for you ref...
F6200-R-H04AA
F6200-R-H04AA Sophia SWAN automation equipment is a PLC ,industry trading company. Our team have many years for experience in the industry area. Our produc...
AB  MVI56E-MCMR 
AB MVI56E-MCMR  Sophia Original authentic, low-cost spot, quality assurance, delivery on time WARRANTY:1 YEAR Professional sales of DCS, PLC spare parts, se...
AB   1756-OB16
AB 1756-OB16 Sophia SWAN automation equipment is a PLC ,industry trading company. Our team have many years for experience in the industry area. Our produc...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Dual USB Port Mini Slim 10000mah Power Bank Mobile Charger Powerbank Smart Output
Dual USB Port Mini Slim 10000mah Power Bank Mobile Charger Powerbank Smart Output Продавец: KIDD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD >=10000 Pieces $2.99 Capacity:mAh)Color: Shipping:SupportSea freightLead Time: Qua...
Sell FREESCALE-MOTOROLA all series Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Sell FREESCALE-MOTOROLA all series Integrated Circuits (ICs) Продавец: Excellent Integrated System LIMITED (EIS) Model No.︰ MCZ33298EG Brand Name︰ FREESCALE-MOTOROLA Country of Origin︰ United States Unit Pri...
Sell FREESCALE-MOTOROLA all series Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Sell FREESCALE-MOTOROLA all series Integrated Circuits (ICs) Продавец: Excellent Integrated System LIMITED (EIS) Model No.︰ MCZ33298EG Brand Name︰ FREESCALE-MOTOROLA Country of Origin︰ United States Unit Pri...
Sell FREESCALE-MOTOROLA all series Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Sell FREESCALE-MOTOROLA all series Integrated Circuits (ICs) Продавец: Excellent Integrated System LIMITED (EIS) Model No.︰ MCZ33298EG Brand Name︰ FREESCALE-MOTOROLA Country of Origin︰ United States Unit Pri...
Sell FREESCALE-MOTOROLA all series Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Sell FREESCALE-MOTOROLA all series Integrated Circuits (ICs) Продавец: Excellent Integrated System LIMITED (EIS) Model No.︰ MCZ33298EG Brand Name︰ FREESCALE-MOTOROLA Country of Origin︰ United States Unit Pri...