.

1×2、2x2 Splitter

Features · Low insertion loss
· Low polarization sensitivity
· Excellent environmental reliability

Applications · Fiber optical communication system · LAN · CATV · Fiber sensor · Measure instruments



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Qian Hua Electronic Technology Co. Ltd.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

WDM-PON
WDM-PON WDM-PON can mix 1625nm or 1650nm of OTDR’s operating light and 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm of communication light into one optical fiber cable in PO...
D2×2 Optical Switch
D2×2 Optical Switch QH-OSW-D2×2 Optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27×(W)12.6×(H)...
Optical Circulator
Optical Circulator Features · Low Insertion Loss · Wide Band, High Isolation · Low PDL · Compact In-Line Package · High Stability a...
2×2 Optical Switch
2×2 Optical Switch QH-OSW-2×2 Optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension (L)28.0×(W)12.6×(H)...
Rack-mounted Optical Switch
Rack-mounted Optical Switch 1 × N rack-mounted optical switch can be manually selected from front panel or control via RS232 port, Ethernet port. It can be controlled to...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

New Released
New Released Продавец: PRIMUS IT Limited For a long time, Primus It has been working to solve the bottleneck problem of network bandwidth ...
GPON
GPON Продавец: PRIMUS IT Limited The gpon vendorsprovided by Primus IT has three advantages: the first transmission distance is lo...
GEPON
GEPON Продавец: PRIMUS IT Limited The non-light source network is a point-to-multipoint optical fiber transmission and access techn...
FTTH
FTTH Продавец: PRIMUS IT Limited FTTH Wholesale Primus lT is one ofprofessional ftth manufacturersand ftth suppliersin China, c...
40G DAC/AOC Cable
40G DAC/AOC Cable Продавец: PRIMUS IT Limited With the widespread application of 40G networks, QSFP+DAC and AOC are essential components in 40G...