.

Copper Foil or Copper Tape

Hangzhou Dongxing Telecommunication Material Co.,Ltd is one of the professional China copper foil or copper tape manufacturers and suppliers,Website:, and equipped with a productive copper foil or copper tape factory and company, welcome to contact us.Basic InfoModel NO.: DXConductor Type: SolidConductor Material: CopperInsulation Material: Copper+PloyesterRange of Application: Flame RetardantBrand:DXWidth: 10mm-1000mmKong Core: 520mm or 760mmSample: FreeTrademark:DXOrigin: Linan, ZhejiangType: InsulatedApplication: OverheadSheath Material: CopperMaterial Shape: FilmCertification: ISO9001, RoHSConstructure: Cu+PetLength: 2000mCopper Thickness: 0.025mm-0.18mmDelivery: 10-25Specification: Rohs, SGSHS Code: 7607200000Product Descriptioncopper foil or copper tapeProducts Description:1.Material:copper and polyester2.Kong Core:520mm or 760mm3.Width:10mm-1000mm4.Length:2000m5.Copper Thickness:0.025mm-0.18mm6.Slitting:as your requirementNotes:CU-PET color:goldPackage:inner plastic bag,outer carton and palletProduction:1.Material2.Bonded3.Slitting4.Package5.LoadingF&Q:1.How can I get some samples?We are honored to offer you samples. New clients are expected to pay for the sample fees and courier costs. But the sample fees will be returned if an order will be placed within one year period. 2.Are you a manufacturer?Yes,we are. We have our own factory inLinan,Hangzhou China.as a manufacturer our customers are welcome to visit our factory. 3.Do you have any certificates?Our products have been paseed inspection of SGS. Every worker keeps the QC from the very beginning to the very end,quality control department especially responsible for quality checking in each process. 4.What information shall I let you know if I want to get a quotation?1)The specification of products(length x width x thickness);2)The temper an alloy;3)It will be better if you can show us the pictures or design sketch. Samples will be best for clarifying. If not,we will recommend relevant products with details for reference. We usually produce goods based on customer's samples or based on customer's picturers,sizes etc.5.Our advantages1.Reasonable production arrangement to make delivery very fast;2.We are able to provide leading tolerances,metallurgical assistance,quick and reliable delivery,samples for new products,etc.3.We have the strong capability to meet your particular requirement for the products.4.To guarantee the quality of the products we can meet most of the standards all over the world such as ASTM standard.Contact Us:Hangzhou Dongxing Telecommunication Material Co., Ltd Add:No.208 QingXian Road, Linglong Industrial Zone, Lin’an, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China. Tel:


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: HANGZHOU DONGXING TELECOMMUNICATION MATERIAL CO., LTD
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Hangzhou Dongxing Telecommunication Material Co.,Ltd is one of the professional China blue color aluminum polyester tape for cable shielding manufa...
Hangzhou Dongxing Telecommunication Material Co.,Ltd is one of the professional China aluminum foil for flexible ducts foil,Website:, 8011, and 106...
Double-side Aluminum Foil,Website: Duct Foil
Hangzhou Dongxing Telecommunication Material Co.,Ltd is one of the professional China durable mobile micro flat mini usb cable manufacturers and s...
Hangzhou Dongxing Telecommunication Material Co.,Ltd is one of the professional China 300mm fire-retardant pvc fabric flexible air duct manufacture...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Single-Speed Focuser for Refractor Telescope
Single-Speed Focuser for Refractor Telescope Продавец: Yuyao Yuzhong Optical Instrument Co., Ltd. The 2" focuser features a brass compression ring and can accept standard 2" refractor-type diag...
25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF
25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited 25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF Hilink 25G SFP28LR 10km optical transceivers are designed for 25GBASE-LR SF...
MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4
MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4 Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4 Hilink 40G 850nm OM3 100m QSFP SR4Optical Transceiveruses an 12 fiber...
MPO/MTP 100G QSFP28 SR4
MPO/MTP 100G QSFP28 SR4 Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited MPO/MTP 100G QSFP28 SR4 The Hlink 100G QSFP28 SR4optical transceiver is up to 100m OM4 MMF Distan...
Sapphire Lenses
Sapphire Lenses Продавец: Hyperion Optics Sapphire is the best medium for spherical lenses that require a broad spectrum of light transmiss...