.

steroid

99% L-Epinephrine Hydrochloride (Adrenalin chloride; Adrenaline Hydrochloride; Racepinephrine HCl) CAS 55-31-2


Basic info.

Other Name: L-Adrenaline Brtartrate; Epinephrine acid tartrate
CAS NO.:51-42-3
Molecular Formula:C9H13NO3.C4H6N6
MW:333.29
Appearance: White or almost white crystals
Assay: 98.0% min
Packing: 20g-1kg /vacuum aluminum foil bag
Refractive index: -16.5 (H2O, C=2)
Storage condition: 2-8 C
Solubility: soluble H2O

Product description:

Adrenaline hydrochloride is a vasoactive drug of anti shock, for the rescue of cardiac arrest and allergic shock, can also be used for other allergic diseases (such as asthma, urticaria) treatment. Combined with local anesthetics favorable local hemostasis and prolong the effect of medicine.

Application:

The relaxation of bronchial smooth muscle, to relieve bronchial spasm, control asthma.
The heart excited, increase the myocardial contraction and contraction velocity, for cardiac resuscitation.
As for severe allergic reactions, such as anaphylactic shock, relieve bronchial spasm, urticaria, angioneurotic edema, skin pruritus.
To be added to the local anesthetic solution can prolong the time of spinal nerve block.
The correction is mainly caused by the low cardiac output syndrome after extracorporeal circulation;
Which Is used for the treatment of hypoglycemia, such as insulin effect caused by excessive.
The local administration, vascular contraction to alleviate binding membrane hyperemia, and surface control of skin and mucosa bleeding.


Shipping & Delivery
1.Packages are generally dispatched within approximately 2 days after receipt of payment.
2.After the each shipping we will provide you with:
1) a link & tracking number to track your package online.
2) the few pictures with your order & details.
3.About the Custom clearance,we packed in disguise ways.In our experience,the appropriate and safe delivery,there won't be problems.
4.We confirm 99% clearance,100% resending.
5.Is it the best & safest shipping for all our repeat customers!


Packing Details
Discreet packing ways as your requirement, 100% go through.

Storage
Store in cool and dry area and keep away from direct sunlight.oC

Shelf life
2 years, keep in formal storage condition.

MOQ
We accept any Qty you require, grams to kilograms.
Samples Available, Contact now!

Top reason why you choose us ?
(1)Fast discreet delivery with great shipping success!
(2)Pictures with your order & details!
(3)We will provide you the tracking number!
(4)Keep track of your goods untill the goods are sent in to your hands.
(5)We confirm 99% clearance,100% resending.
(6)High quality,100% pure products!
(7)Delivery time approx.4-6 business days.
(8)Best, Safe and Secure services.
(9)Customer support 24/7.


Order infos
Payment Methods:West Union,Moeny Gram, Bitcoin and Bank Transfer.
Delivery Ways:EMS,HKEMS,TNT,DHL,FedEX,UPS etc.
Shipment Time:Within 12 hours after confirmation of your payment
Other Service:Safe shipment,high purity and best price for you.




Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Гуанчжоу Kafen Biotech Co., Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

steroid
steroid Paclitaxel for Anti-Cancer Taxus Chinensis Extract Basic info. Paclitaxel Synonyms: N-BENZYL-BETA-PHENYLISOSERINE ESTER;PACLITAXEL, TAXUS BREVI...
steroid
steroid Estrogenic Steroid Hormone Estradiol CAS 50-28-2 Basic info. Estradiol CAS: 50-28-2 Estradiol MF: C18H24O2 Estradiol MW: 272.38 Estradiol EINECS...
Steroid
Steroid Equipoise Male Steroids Boldenone Undecylenate CAS 13103-34-9 Basic info. Product name: Boldenone undecylenate CAS register number: 13103-34-9 M...
Testosterone Enanthate
Testosterone Enanthate Bulk Steroid 17-Alpha-Methyltestosterone with High Passing Rate Basic info. Product Name: 17-Alpha-Methyltestosterone Chemical Name: Mesterone,T...
steroid
steroid GTX007 Pharmaceuticals Andarine (GTX-007) for Bodybuilding Manufacturer Supply 1. Quick Detail Product name:Andarine (GTX-007) CAS: Apperence:Wh...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Простыня дешевая цена оптовая производство кровать 100% полиэстер ткань для постельных принадлежностей ткань hometextile
Простыня дешевая цена оптовая производство кровать 100% полиэстер ткань для постельных принадлежностей ткань hometextile Продавец: CHANGXING DINGCHANG TEXTILE CO.,LTD Тип поставки: Сделать на заказ Материал: 100% полиэстер Масса: 60 г / кв.м - 140 г / кв.м Толщина...
Простыня дешевая цена оптовая производство кровать 100% полиэстер ткань для постельных принадлежностей ткань hometextile
Простыня дешевая цена оптовая производство кровать 100% полиэстер ткань для постельных принадлежностей ткань hometextile Продавец: CHANGXING DINGCHANG TEXTILE CO.,LTD Тип поставки: Сделать на заказ Материал: 100% полиэстер Масса: 60 г / кв.м - 140 г / кв.м Толщина...
FFP2NR Mask
FFP2NR Mask Продавец: Hangzhou Huikang Medical Devices Co., Ltd. Different FFP2 types of masks use different filter materials. On the one hand, the filtering effe...
Livestock Poultry Pet Vet Disinfection
Livestock Poultry Pet Vet Disinfection Продавец: Chengdu Rosun Disinfection Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. Established in 2002, Rosun, a professional antiseptic disinfectant products manufacturerand suppl...
Industrial Wastewater Treatment
Industrial Wastewater Treatment Продавец: Chengdu Rosun Disinfection Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. Established in 2002, Rosun, a professional antiseptic disinfectant products manufacturerand suppl...