.

BIDI 1x9

EoptolinkBIDI1x9opticaltransceiverishighperformancemoduleforsinglefibercommunicationsbyusing1310/1490nmtransmitter(receiver)and1550/1310nmreceiver(transmitter).Thetransmittersectionusesamultiplequantumwelllaserandisaclass1lasercompliantaccordingtoInternationalSafetyStandardIEC-60825.Thereceiversectionusesanintegrated1550nmdetectorpreamplifier(IDP)mountedinanopticalheaderandalimitingpost-amplifierIC.APECLlogicinterfacesimplifiesinterfacetoexternalcircuitry.

Orderinginformation:

Package

PartNo.

DataRateRange

Wavelength

OpticalComponents

DistanceRange/PowerBudget

Connector

CaseTemperaturerange

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-FXS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-FXS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-IFXS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-IFXS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-FXVS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-FXVS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-IFXVS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-IFXVS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-IMXS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

STMetal

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-IMXS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

STMetal

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-MXS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

STMetal

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-MXS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

STMetal

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-UM

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-UM

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-IUM

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-IUM

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-XHM

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-XHM

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-IXHM

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-IXHM

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-XHS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-XHS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-IXHS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-IXHS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-XM

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-XM

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-IXM

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-IXM

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-40-FXVS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-40-FXVS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

40km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-40-IFXVS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-40-IFXVS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

40km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-40-IMXS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

STMetal

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-40-IMXS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

40km

STMetal

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-40-MXS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

STMetal

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-40-MXS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

40km

STMetal

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-40-XM

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-40-XM

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

40km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-40-IXM

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-40-IXM

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

40km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-60-XHS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-60-XHS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-60-IXHS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-60-IXHS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-60-XM

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-60-XM

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-60-IXM

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-60-IXM

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1306-60-XH

622M

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1506-60-XH

622M

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1306-60-IXH

622M

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1506-60-IXH

622M

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1312-15-XM

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1512-15-XM

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

15km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1312-20-IXM

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

15km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1512-20-IXM

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1312-60-UM

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1512-60-UM

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1312-60-IUM

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1512-60-IUM

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

60km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1335-A-20-FVS

155M/2.5G

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1553-A-20-FVS

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1335-A-20-IFVS

155M/2.5G

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1553-A-20-IFVS

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1301-20-MRS

1-100M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

STMetal

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1501-20-MRS

1-100M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

STMetal

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1301-20-IMRS

1-100M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

STMetal

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1501-20-IMRS

1-100M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

STMetal

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-IXVM

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-IXVM

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-XVM

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-XVM

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-UHS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-UHS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-IUHS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-IUHS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-XVS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-XVS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1303-20-IXVS

155M

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1503-20-IXVS

155M

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1335-A-20-FOVS

155M/2.5G

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1553-A-20-FOVS

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1335-A-20-IFOVS

155M/2.5G

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1553-A-20-IFOVS

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

FC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1603-32LOXM

155M

1490nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

100km

SC

BID1X9

EOL9-BI1603-32LOIXM

155M

1490nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

100km

SC

  1. -xfp.com

SKYPEID:eoptolink-sfp

Tel:

Direct:

EoptolinkTechnologyInc.Ltd.

Add:No.127WestWulianStreet,GongxingTown,ShuangliuCounty,ChengduCity.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

CFP / CFP2 / CFP4 / QSFP28 test board
CFP / CFP2 / CFP4 / QSFP28 test board keyword:CFPtestboard,CFP2testboard,CFP4testboard,QSFP28testboard Eoptolink100/40GCFP/CFP2/CFP4/QSFP28testboardisdesignedtoprovideanefficientandeas...
Медный SFP
Медный SFP Эт с стандарт IEEE 802.3-2002optolink портами 1000Base-T или 100BASE-T или 10/100/1000Base-Т автоматическое изменение скорости может быть установле...
XFP Twinax Cable
XFP Twinax Cable EOLX-96-CLB-XXCopperXFPCableassembliesarehigh-performance,costeffectiveI/Osolutionsfor10GBEthernetand10GFiberChannelapplications.XFPcoppermodulesal...
SFP 100M/1G
SFP 100M/1G TheIEEE802.3zstandardincludes1000BASE-SXfortransmissionovermulti-modefiber,1000BASE-LXfortransmissionoversingle-modefiber,100BASE-FXisaversionofFas...
CFP / CFP2 / CFP4 / QSFP28 test board
CFP / CFP2 / CFP4 / QSFP28 test board keyword:CFPtestboard,CFP2testboard,CFP4testboard,QSFP28testboard Eoptolink100/40GCFP/CFP2/CFP4/QSFP28testboardisdesignedtoprovideanefficientandeas...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...