.

Three Hole Fiber Stripper

Features● For stripping 250um buffer coating to expose 125um cladded fiber● Ergonomic design,Website: handing● Second hole for stripping 2-3mm fiber jackets● 140um diameter hole and V-opening in blade allows removal of 250um buffer coating from 125um fiber● Pre-set at the factory - no adjustments needed


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Green Telecom Tech.Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

           DescriptionFAT-16A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the feeder c...
Description Fiber breakout cable are designed to wrap several single cores pigtails into one jacket to make the cabling more compact and more suita...
                        Polish Disc for ConnectorPolish Disc for ConnectorPolish Disc for ConnectorModel: FC/PC-12Model: FC/APC-12Model: SC/PC-12We...
Features● For stripping 250um buffer coating to expose 125um cladded fiber● Ergonomic design,Website: handing● Second hole for stripping 2-3mm fibe...
      Description FAT-64A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 64 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...