Manufacturer of optical couplers/dual window coupler/DWC/FBT COUPLERS/1x2 coupler/2x2 coupler

 HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,  Optical Isolator,Optical Switch,  Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Media Converters, DWC,Optical Patch Cord,we can produce according to guest’s need.




Отправить запрос

Кому: Sell fiber optic components optical components
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Sell CWDM DWDM WDM PWDM FWDM AWG fiber multiplexers
Sell CWDM DWDM WDM PWDM FWDM AWG fiber multiplexers  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,...
850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Opto Isolator optical components companies
850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Opto Isolator optical components companies 850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator optical components companies    Features    High Isolation  ...
100G CFP2 ER4 FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS
100G CFP2 ER4 FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,...
Capacity with CWDM Muxes and Optical Add+Drop Multiplexers
Capacity with CWDM Muxes and Optical Add+Drop Multiplexers  iConverter CWDM/X Multiplexer   Capacity with CWDM Muxes and Optical Add+Drop Multiplexers Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWD...
Single,dual-stage-isolator Fiber Optic Laser Marking
Single,dual-stage-isolator Fiber Optic Laser Marking Single,dual-stage-isolator Fiber Optic Laser Marking  1.Description: Single stage isolator is a kind of the optical passive device, its basic...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Buy your high quality counterfeit currencies/money(USD,GBP,EUR AND MORE) WHATSAPP....+237667537219
Buy your high quality counterfeit currencies/money(USD,GBP,EUR AND MORE) WHATSAPP....+237667537219 Продавец: Buy your high quality counterfeit currencies/money(USD,GBP,EUR AND MORE) WHATSAPP....+237667537219 Buy your high quality counterfeit currencies/money(USD,GBP,EUR AND MORE) WHATSAPP....+23766753721...
EC Fan
EC Fan Продавец: DC Air Conditioner EC Fan Centrifugal Fan High efficiency throughout the entire motor speed range  Variabl...
MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Продавец: Shenzhen HTFuture Parameters Unit Values Fiber Mode - OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm ...
Samsung Galaxy S9 SM-G960 Rear Camera Holder with Lens
Samsung Galaxy S9 SM-G960 Rear Camera Holder with Lens Продавец: Einpassung Electronics Co.,Ltd For Samsung Galaxy S9 SM-G960 Rear Camera Holder with Lens Colors:Black/Blue/Silver/Purple Orig...
 iPad Pro 12.9 Home Button Assembly with Flex Cable Ribbon
iPad Pro 12.9" Home Button Assembly with Flex Cable Ribbon Продавец: Einpassung Electronics Co.,Ltd For iPad Pro 12.9" Home Button Assembly with Flex Cable Ribbon Colors:Black/White/Gold Features...