Sell optical circulator/optical attenuator/media converter/plc splitters

 HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,  Optical Isolator,Optical Switch,  Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Media Converters, DWC,Optical Patch Cord,we can produce according to guest’s need.




Отправить запрос

Кому: Sell fiber optic components optical components
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

CWDM 1Channel to 4 Channel OADM Multiplexer Add Drop
CWDM 1Channel to 4 Channel OADM Multiplexer Add Drop   CWDM 1Channel to 4 Channel OADM Multiplexer Add Drop Features: Optical add / drop CWDM multiplexer Add/drop 1 to 4 channels from both direct...
8ch/16ch Filter Type WDM Module
8ch/16ch Filter Type WDM Module 8ch/16ch Filter Type WDM Module 1.Description: FWDM is based on proven thin-film folter technology.This WDM is widely used in fiber optical communi...
Polarization Maintaining Isolator WDM
Polarization Maintaining Isolator WDM Polarization Maintaining Isolator WDM 1.Description: The PMIWDM is a hybrid device that has functions of WDM and isolator in a single compact pack...
1550nm 40km 10Gb SFP Optical Transceiver
1550nm 40km 10Gb SFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km 10Gb SFP Optical Transceiver Features:     Dual data-rate of 10G operation  FP laser and ...
FTTH 1310/1490/1550nm WDM
FTTH 1310/1490/1550nm WDM FTTH 1310/1490/1550nm WDM 1.Description: FTTH is a single Fiber To Home directly. Technical characteristics of the FTTH is the not only provide gr...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

MIMACRO desktop snap-in type tablet holder
MIMACRO desktop snap-in type tablet holder Продавец: Mimacro S.L 1, exquisite design style, solid and solid material, simple, high-end, atmospheric 2, free to cha...
Продавец: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
Продавец: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
Китай производитель Anti-Shock 2.5D изогнутый полный обложка передняя и задняя закаленное стекло протектор экрана для iPhoneX
Китай производитель Anti-Shock 2.5D изогнутый полный обложка передняя и задняя закаленное стекло протектор экрана для iPhoneX Продавец: Shenzhen, China 0.33mm 9H dureza 2.5D protectores de pantalla de vidrio templado modelo para nuevo iPhone disponi...
AISG/DP9 antenna connection head for communication engineering
AISG/DP9 antenna connection head for communication engineering Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD AISG connector is widely used in medical, sensor, automation, communication and other fields, esp...