10/100/1000M copper sfp rj45 ethernet transceivers sfp+ modules

 HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,  Optical Isolator,Optical Switch,  Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Media Converters, DWC,Optical Patch Cord,we can produce according to guest’s need.




Отправить запрос

Кому: Sell fiber optic components optical components
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

10/100/1000M copper sfp rj45 ethernet transceivers sfp+ modules
10/100/1000M copper sfp rj45 ethernet transceivers sfp+ modules  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,...
Sell optical circulator/optical attenuator/media converter/plc splitters
Sell optical circulator/optical attenuator/media converter/plc splitters  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,...
CWDM Module
CWDM Module CWDM Module 1.Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single fiber transm...
SM Mechanical Optical Switch(1x2)
SM Mechanical Optical Switch(1x2) SM Mechanical Optical Switch(1x2)   1.Description:       Optical switch in the optical signal function on and off in fiber or w...
Manufacturer of optical couplers/dual window coupler/DWC/FBT COUPLERS/1x2 coupler/2x2 coupler
Manufacturer of optical couplers/dual window coupler/DWC/FBT COUPLERS/1x2 coupler/2x2 coupler  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Fiber Optic polishing paper  ,grinding  paper , grinding machine consumables
Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables for a variety with hig...
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40 Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD A specially designed crosslinked Clear Heat Shrinkable tubing, with Clear fusion tubing liner, pr...
Fiber Optical  Bare adaptor  FC  SC  LC SM
Fiber Optical Bare adaptor FC SC LC SM Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product introduction Length 40MM\ diameter 13MM Cycle test (-40-+80 C) Change less than 0.2dB The...
Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST
Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product Description: Optical fiber adapter (flange) is a fiber-optic connectors on the Events con...
Fiber Optical Singlemode  Ferrule SC/LC
Fiber Optical Singlemode Ferrule SC/LC Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  Features Available for SM & MM, OD 1.25mm & 2.5mm, PC & APC Applicable to SC/ST...