10/100/1000M copper sfp rj45 ethernet transceivers sfp+ modules

 HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,  Optical Isolator,Optical Switch,  Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Media Converters, DWC,Optical Patch Cord,we can produce according to guest’s need.




Отправить запрос

Кому: Sell fiber optic components optical components
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Optical Fused Splitter PLC Splitterter
Optical Fused Splitter PLC Splitterter Optical Fused Splitter PLC Splitter   Features: Low excess loss Low insertion loss Available inwide range of coupling ratios EnvironmentStabli...
1550nm 40km 10Gb SFP Optical Transceiver
1550nm 40km 10Gb SFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km 10Gb SFP Optical Transceiver Features:     Dual data-rate of 10G operation  FP laser and ...
10G CWDM SFP LR OPTICAL SFP MODULES
10G CWDM SFP LR OPTICAL SFP MODULES  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,...
Polarization Maintaining Isolator WDM
Polarization Maintaining Isolator WDM Polarization Maintaining Isolator WDM 1.Description: The PMIWDM is a hybrid device that has functions of WDM and isolator in a single compact pack...
 10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux
10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux 10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux Description: HuiGoo's Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Продавец: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
Продавец: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
Китай производитель Anti-Shock 2.5D изогнутый полный обложка передняя и задняя закаленное стекло протектор экрана для iPhoneX
Китай производитель Anti-Shock 2.5D изогнутый полный обложка передняя и задняя закаленное стекло протектор экрана для iPhoneX Продавец: Shenzhen, China 0.33mm 9H dureza 2.5D protectores de pantalla de vidrio templado modelo para nuevo iPhone disponi...
AISG/DP9 antenna connection head for communication engineering
AISG/DP9 antenna connection head for communication engineering Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD AISG connector is widely used in medical, sensor, automation, communication and other fields, esp...
Handheld Optical fiber Fusion Splicer used in optical communication field
Handheld Optical fiber Fusion Splicer used in optical communication field Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD The working principle is that the two optical fiber section with the melting of high precision mo...