10/100/1000M copper sfp rj45 ethernet transceivers sfp+ modules

 HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,  Optical Isolator,Optical Switch,  Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Media Converters, DWC,Optical Patch Cord,we can produce according to guest’s need.




Отправить запрос

Кому: Sell fiber optic components optical components
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

FTTH High Isolation 1310/1490/1550nm WDM
FTTH High Isolation 1310/1490/1550nm WDM FTTH High Isolation 1310/1490/1550nm WDM 1.Description: FTTH is a single Fiber To Home directly. Technical characteristics of the FTTH is the not ...
 10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux
10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux 10G,100G,200GHZ Multi-mode-cwdm-mux-demux Description: HuiGoo's Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and...
1550nm 40km 10Gb SFP Optical Transceiver
1550nm 40km 10Gb SFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km 10Gb SFP Optical Transceiver Features:     Dual data-rate of 10G operation  FP laser and ...
100G CFP2 ER4 FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS
100G CFP2 ER4 FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,...
Capacity with CWDM Muxes and Optical Add+Drop Multiplexers
Capacity with CWDM Muxes and Optical Add+Drop Multiplexers  iConverter CWDM/X Multiplexer   Capacity with CWDM Muxes and Optical Add+Drop Multiplexers Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWD...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Китай производитель Anti-Shock 2.5D изогнутый полный обложка передняя и задняя закаленное стекло протектор экрана для iPhoneX
Китай производитель Anti-Shock 2.5D изогнутый полный обложка передняя и задняя закаленное стекло протектор экрана для iPhoneX Продавец: Shenzhen, China 0.33mm 9H dureza 2.5D protectores de pantalla de vidrio templado modelo para nuevo iPhone disponi...
AISG/DP9 antenna connection head for communication engineering
AISG/DP9 antenna connection head for communication engineering Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD AISG connector is widely used in medical, sensor, automation, communication and other fields, esp...
Handheld Optical fiber Fusion Splicer used in optical communication field
Handheld Optical fiber Fusion Splicer used in optical communication field Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD The working principle is that the two optical fiber section with the melting of high precision mo...
Pen-type fiber optic light source laser pen Visual Fault Locator
Pen-type fiber optic light source laser pen Visual Fault Locator Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Description The pen- type visual fault locator is specially designed for field personnel who need...
Terminal Equipment ONU for GEPON system/FTTx
Terminal Equipment ONU for GEPON system/FTTx Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD In general, devices equipped with optical receivers, uplink transmitters, and multiple bridge amp...