10G 1310NM SFP 10KM LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+

 HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,  Optical Isolator,Optical Switch,  Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Media Converters, DWC,Optical Patch Cord,we can produce according to guest’s need.




Отправить запрос

Кому: Sell fiber optic components optical components
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

FTTH 1310/1490/1550nm WDM
FTTH 1310/1490/1550nm WDM FTTH 1310/1490/1550nm WDM 1.Description: FTTH is a single Fiber To Home directly. Technical characteristics of the FTTH is the not only provide gr...
1550nm 40km 10Gb SFP Optical Transceiver
1550nm 40km 10Gb SFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km 10Gb SFP Optical Transceiver Features:     Dual data-rate of 10G operation  FP laser and ...
850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Opto Isolator optical components companies
850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Opto Isolator optical components companies 850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator optical components companies    Features    High Isolation  ...
Polarization Maintaining Isolator WDM
Polarization Maintaining Isolator WDM Polarization Maintaining Isolator WDM 1.Description: The PMIWDM is a hybrid device that has functions of WDM and isolator in a single compact pack...
10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm
10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm 10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm Features:     Dual data-rate of 10G operation FP laser and&n...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

christian louboutin förändring av vakten 140mm sandaler rose matador [CL-01332] - SEK 1,303 : Christian Louboutin utlopp , louboutin.me Продавец: Pandora Outlet 925 Silver Clip Charms Gold Heart with Safety Chain SF010 - $36.00 : cheap pandora Jewelry, pandorasilverstore.top bäst säljande christian louboutin skor bästa pris christian louboutin skor
Nike KD VI : Billiga Nike skor utlopp , rabatt Nike skor grossist , Nike basketskor Продавец: Pandora Outlet 925 Silver Clip Charms Gold Heart with Safety Chain SF010 - $36.00 : cheap pandora Jewelry, pandorasilverstore.top Nike Air Max Nike Factory Outlet
Fiber Optic polishing paper  ,grinding  paper , grinding machine consumables
Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables for a variety with hig...
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40 Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD A specially designed crosslinked Clear Heat Shrinkable tubing, with Clear fusion tubing liner, pr...
Fiber Optical  Bare adaptor  FC  SC  LC SM
Fiber Optical Bare adaptor FC SC LC SM Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product introduction Length 40MM\ diameter 13MM Cycle test (-40-+80 C) Change less than 0.2dB The...