FC-FC MM fiber optic patch cord

Features:Low Insertion loss and high return loss Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance Good exchangeability Good durability High temperature stability Standard : Telcordia GR-326-COREAvailable :Simplex/Duplex patch cord available Fan-out available Pigtail available Various boot(cable) sizes available FC/LC/SC/ST/MTRJ/MPO connectors available LSZH and PVC cable Applications:Telecommunication Computer Networks CATV networks Active device termination



Send product request

To: ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

SC quick fiber optic connector
SC quick fiber optic connector Specifications: Quick SC mechanical connector:(1)easy and fast to assemble(2)Few installation special tools(3)construction is simple Quick SC m...
LC 50/125um multimode  OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord
LC 50/125um multimode OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord Features: OM3 50/125 fiber optic fully compliant with international industry standard every piece patch cord is tested during prodution Supp...
FC male to female fiber optic attenuator
FC male to female fiber optic attenuator
ST-ST OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord
ST-ST OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord Features: OM3 50/125 fiber optic fully compliant with international industry standard every piece patch cord is tested during prodution Support 1...
MPO  fibre optic patch cord
MPO fibre optic patch cord Features: Low Insertion loss and high return loss Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance Good exchangeability ...
All supplier products

Same products

Top Quality Refined Sunflower Oil, Corn Oil, Canola Oil Seller: AV A/S We can suply grade A' Refined and crude sunflower oil. We are producers and traders of high qual...
gift box Seller: Dongguan Avatargifts Co.,Ltd Welcome to order
gift box Seller: Dongguan Avatargifts Co.,Ltd Welcome to order
Feellife unique ejuice Mango yogurt with child proof bottle
Feellife unique ejuice Mango yogurt with child proof bottle Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...
Feellife premium eliquid Macaron for refill ecigarette
Feellife premium eliquid Macaron for refill ecigarette Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...