FC-FC MM fiber optic patch cord

Features:Low Insertion loss and high return loss Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance Good exchangeability Good durability High temperature stability Standard : Telcordia GR-326-COREAvailable :Simplex/Duplex patch cord available Fan-out available Pigtail available Various boot(cable) sizes available FC/LC/SC/ST/MTRJ/MPO connectors available LSZH and PVC cable Applications:Telecommunication Computer Networks CATV networks Active device termination



Send product request

To: ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

FC-FC MM fiber optic patch cord
FC-FC MM fiber optic patch cord Features: Low Insertion loss and high return loss Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance Good exchangeability Goo...
FC/PC SM Big D type
FC/PC SM Big D type
0.9mm  single mode fibre optic patch cord
0.9mm single mode fibre optic patch cord Features: Low Insertion loss and high return loss Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance Good exchangeability...
FC/PC SM Small D type
FC/PC SM Small D type
FC male to female fiber optic attenuator
FC male to female fiber optic attenuator
All supplier products

Same products

gloves Seller: HANGZHOU DONGDI IMP&EXP CO LTD  Nitrile dipping glove, Latex dipping glove, Polyurethane glove, PVC coating glove, Dyneema ...
gloves Seller: HANGZHOU DONGDI IMP&EXP CO LTD  Nitrile dipping glove, Latex dipping glove, Polyurethane glove, PVC coating glove, Dyneema ...
gloves Seller: HANGZHOU DONGDI IMP&EXP CO LTD  Nitrile dipping glove, Latex dipping glove, Polyurethane glove, PVC coating glove, Dyneema ...
gloves
gloves Seller: HANGZHOU DONGDI IMP&EXP CO LTD  Nitrile dipping glove, Latex dipping glove, Polyurethane glove, PVC coating glove, Dyneema ...
gloves Seller: HANGZHOU DONGDI IMP&EXP CO LTD  Nitrile dipping glove, Latex dipping glove, Polyurethane glove, PVC coating glove, Dyneema ...