FC-FC MM fiber optic patch cord

Features:Low Insertion loss and high return loss Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance Good exchangeability Good durability High temperature stability Standard : Telcordia GR-326-COREAvailable :Simplex/Duplex patch cord available Fan-out available Pigtail available Various boot(cable) sizes available FC/LC/SC/ST/MTRJ/MPO connectors available LSZH and PVC cable Applications:Telecommunication Computer Networks CATV networks Active device termination



Send product request

To: ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

FC/PC SM Big D type
FC/PC SM Big D type
ST-ST OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord
ST-ST OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord Features: OM3 50/125 fiber optic fully compliant with international industry standard every piece patch cord is tested during prodution Support 1...
OM3  10Gb fiber optic patch cord
OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord Features: OM3 50/125um fiber optic fully compliant with international industry standard every piece patch cord is tested during prodution Su...
FC male to female fiber optic attenuator
FC male to female fiber optic attenuator
FC/PC SM Small D type
FC/PC SM Small D type
All supplier products

Same products

Desiccated coconut Seller: Sovimex The best quality coconut desiccated from Vietnam. We supply various kind of coconut such as: milk...
Dried baby shrimp Seller: Sovimex High quality dried baby shrimp from Vietnam. Please contact: harry@sovimexco.com for quotation
Coconut oil Seller: Sovimex -Moistureandvolatilematter -Free fattyAcid(as Lauric Acid)   - Peroxide value &n...
Tapioca starch Seller: Sovimex The best quality tapioca starch from Vietnam. Used in paper industry, human food, chemical, bioch...
PVC transparent soft sheet extrusion line
PVC transparent soft sheet extrusion line Seller: PP-PC hollow grid board production line, PE, PP, PS, PVC Board Production Line, WPC furniture-cabinet board production line PVC transparent soft sheet extrusion line PVC transparent soft door curtain is a replacement prod...