FC/APC-FC/APC fiber optic patch cord

Features:Low Insertion loss and high return loss Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance Good exchangeability Good durability High temperature stability Standard : Telcordia GR-326-COREAvailable :Simplex/Duplex patch cord available Fan-out available Pigtail available Various boot(cable) sizes available FC/LC/SC/ST/MTRJ/MPO connectors available LSZH and PVC cable Applications:Telecommunication Computer Networks CATV networks Active device termination


在线询价

至: ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

MTRJ-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
MTRJ-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
LC 50/125um multimode  OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord
LC 50/125um multimode OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord
单模光纤跳线
单模光纤跳线
MPO 光纤跳线
MPO 光纤跳线
OM3  光纤跳线
OM3 光纤跳线
供应产品

Same products

horizontal hole nuts
horizontal hole nuts 卖方: 邯郸光纬紧固件有限公司 product name: horizontal hole nuts
hexagonal socket clamp nuts
hexagonal socket clamp nuts 卖方: 邯郸光纬紧固件有限公司 product name: hexagonal socket clamp nuts
hexagonal socket spanners with colored-plating
hexagonal socket spanners with colored-plating 卖方: 邯郸光纬紧固件有限公司 product name: hexagonal socket spanners with colored-plating
assemble screw
assemble screw 卖方: 邯郸光纬紧固件有限公司 product name: assemble screw
double end studs
double end studs 卖方: 邯郸光纬紧固件有限公司 product name: double end studs