FC/APC-FC/APC fiber optic patch cord

Features:Low Insertion loss and high return loss Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance Good exchangeability Good durability High temperature stability Standard : Telcordia GR-326-COREAvailable :Simplex/Duplex patch cord available Fan-out available Pigtail available Various boot(cable) sizes available FC/LC/SC/ST/MTRJ/MPO connectors available LSZH and PVC cable Applications:Telecommunication Computer Networks CATV networks Active device termination


在线询价

至: ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

MTRJ-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
MTRJ-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
MPO 光纤跳线
MPO 光纤跳线
LC 50/125um multimode  OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord
LC 50/125um multimode OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord
FC/PC SM Big D type
FC/PC SM Big D type
SC male to female fiber optic attenuator
SC male to female fiber optic attenuator
供应产品

Same products

8羟基喹啉 卖方: 邯郸惠达化工有限公司
Factory price 2.5D edge full cover 9H tempered glass screen protector for Samsung J7 2017
Factory price 2.5D edge full cover 9H tempered glass screen protector for Samsung J7 2017 卖方: 深圳贺德里斯科技有限公司
Italy XCF Semi permanent makeup manual shadow pen needle R19
Italy XCF Semi permanent makeup manual shadow pen needle R19 卖方: DAZZLING COLORS' TATTOO &PERMANENT MAKEUPCO., LTD
26 mountaion bicycle 216 MTB speed bike vehicle pama bicycle fullbetter bike
26 mountaion bicycle 216 MTB speed bike vehicle pama bicycle fullbetter bike 卖方: Tianjin FullBetter Vehicle Co., Ltd. alloy24 speed :U/P:T-tube and S/P: special tube.M/P:31.8mm,speical head lug :120mm,seat stay:22.2...
Singapore XCF eyebrow shadow-making machine 卖方: DAZZLING COLORS' TATTOO &PERMANENT MAKEUPCO., LTD