Optical passive components

DK Photonics' product portfolio includes High Power Isolator,1064nm Components,PM Components,Pump Combiner,Pump Laser Protector,which using for fiber laser applications.Also have Mini-size 4/8 CH CWDM,100GHz/200GHz DWDM, Optical Circulator, PM Circulator, PM Isolator, Fused Coupler,Mini Size Fused WDM,hybrid devices and integrated modules.




Send product request

To: Optical passive components
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

980/1550nm & 1480/1550nm Fused WDM
980/1550nm & 1480/1550nm Fused WDM 980/1550nm and 1480/1550nm WDM are widely used in EDFA. They combine the pump power and optical signal into the Er-fiber. 980/1550nm WDM is used fo...
1X2(2X2) Single Mode Single Window Coupler
1X2(2X2) Single Mode Single Window Coupler DK Photonics'1X2(2X2) Single Mode Single Window Coupler offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental...
Circulator & Isolator
Circulator & Isolator Optical Circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It’s a compact, high performance component, with hi...
1064nm Components The 1064 nm component including 1064 nm isolator, 1064 nm circulator, 1064 nm combiner, 1064 nm coupler, 1064 nm faraday rotator and so on. They ar...
PM Components
PM Components All kinds of PM components including PM isolator, PM circulator, PM combiner, PM coupler, PM faraday rotator, PM fiber mirrow, PM WDM, PM atchcord ...
All supplier products

Same products

The crucial choices for soil nails of Sinorock Seller: Sinorock soil nails are efficient for foundation Sinorock - a leading  soil nail manufacturer from China,it's   soil nailingproduct...
Used TMT,Barmag,Chongli winder
Used TMT,Barmag,Chongli winder Seller: Shanghai Poly Precision Machinery Co.,Ltd. TMT-Ati-614/R12, Ati-615R/12, Ati-615C/10; Barmag: Wings, IQOON, ACW, CW, Muratec, Teijin 912, To...
Used Barmag Polyester, Nylon 6 and Nylon 66 POY and FDY spinning production line
Used Barmag Polyester, Nylon 6 and Nylon 66 POY and FDY spinning production line Seller: Shanghai Poly Precision Machinery Co.,Ltd. Polyester FDY 1) Brands:TMT- Ati-615R/12,Ati-615C/16, Barmag ACW,I-QOON and Chongli,etc. 2) Chuck...
Moisture Meter MC-7828P
Moisture Meter MC-7828P Seller: Guangzhou Landtek Instruments Co. Ltd. Applications: *Wood fiber materials, wooden articles *Chinese traditional medicine, tobacco *Cott...
Moisture Meter MC-7825S (Search Type)
Moisture Meter MC-7825S (Search Type) Seller: Guangzhou Landtek Instruments Co. Ltd. Applications: *Wood fiber materials, wooden articles *Chinese traditional medicine, tobacco *Cott...