Testosterone Acetate


Testosterone Acetate
Other name: testosterone acetate--dea schedule iii; (17beta)-3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate; 3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate
CAS NO: 1045-69-8
EINECS: 213-876-6
Appearance: White powder.
M.F.: C21H30O3
M.W.: 330.46
Assays: 98%
Package: 1kg/Foil bag
Payment method: T/T, Western union, Moneygram

Competitive Advantage:

1. Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years. Delivery areas of our products:US, UK, Canada, Australia, Brazil, Russia, Portugal, Latvia, Switzerland, Iceland, Ukraine, Germany, France, Netherlands, Belgium, Peru, Sweden, New Zealand, the Czech Republic, Lithuania, Ireland, Tunisia, Mexico, Greece, Puerto Rico, Thailand, Israel and so on.

2. Discreet package .The packing suits you best would be choosen to cross customs safely. Or if you have your own ideal way, it could be also take into consideration .

3. Top quality. High quality guarenteed, once any problem is found, the package would be reshipped for you .

4. Security Shipping:Shipping by express (FedEx,UPS,DHL,EMS), by air.The most professional forwarder would be recommanded for you.

5. We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.

6. Warm after-sale service for you 24/7. Any of your question would be solved for the first as soon as possible.

7. A discount would be given when you make a large order.

Supply Ability: Mass Stock

Contact us:

TEL:86-027-50756039

E-mail: lucy@chembj.com

Fax: 86-688-86696838

Skype name: Arthas Winchester

Our website: http://www.vsteroid.com/




Send product request

To: HUBEI YUANCHENG SAICHUANG TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Testosterone Acetate
Testosterone Acetate Testosterone Acetate Other name: testosterone acetate--dea schedule iii; (17beta)-3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate; 3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate ...
Testosterone Acetate
Testosterone Acetate Testosterone Acetate Other name: testosterone acetate--dea schedule iii; (17beta)-3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate; 3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate ...
Testosterone Base
Testosterone Base Testosterone Base Chemical name: 4-Androsten-17beta-ol-3-one Synonyms:Test base; Primoteston; Relibra CAS No.: 58-22-0 Content: >98% Molecular f...
Testosterone Acetate Testosterone Acetate Other name: testosterone acetate--dea schedule iii; (17beta)-3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate; 3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate ...
Testosterone cypionate
Testosterone cypionate   Testosterone cypionate Synonyms: cyponax;Testosterone Cyclopentane Propionate;Depo-testosterone CAS No.: 58-20-8 Molecular Formula: C27H40O...
All supplier products

Same products

4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone
4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone Seller: 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone Synonyms: Turinabol-oral CAS: 2446-23-3 Assay: 99% min. Packing...
150w 8ft LED Interlight for Green House plants
150w 8ft LED Interlight for Green House plants Seller: MEGAPHOTON INC ◆ High robust quality aluminum housing, no additional cooling required. ◆ Philips Lumil...
Emerson  KJ4001X1-CC1
Emerson KJ4001X1-CC1 Seller: N.S.E.Automation Co.,Ltd. Emerson   KJ4001X1-CC1Name:Addy Lee mailbox:addy@nseauto.com phone:0086 1805003554...
Steroid Powders - Boldenone Seller: yuancheng guoji ltd.c Anabolic Steroid Boldenone No Ester BNE Powder Anabolic Steroid Boldenone No Ester BNE 200mg/ml ...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KDAL59P7,0 430 132 006,0430132006
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KDAL59P7,0 430 132 006,0430132006 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...