Benzocaine CAS:94-09-7

Produced by:

All supplier products

Benzocaine CAS:94-09-7
:sue at chembj dot com
whatsapp:8618872220869
:sue707070
Other name: 4-Aminobenzoic acid ethyl ester; Ethyl 4-aminobenzoate; Benzocione; Ethyl p-aminobenzoate
CAS No.: 94-09-7
Assay: 98.0%-101.0%
Packing: 25kg/drum
M. F.: C9H11NO2
M. W.: 165.19
Reference Standard: BP2002/USP28
Appearance: White crystalline powder

Competitive advantages:
1. Rich experience.
We specialize in this field for many years, our steroids and hormones exported to all over the world and established long friendly relations of cooperation with them.
2. Great quality, purity and favorable.
Good quality is one of our biggest secret to success; you can get the best quality and service from us.
3. Safest and fastest delivery.
We have adequate stock so that we can deliver the products within 24 hours as soon as receiving the payment. Fast and discreet shipment will be arranged to pass Customs.
4. Good package.
Unique ways to ship 10g to100kg powders to your destination. We offer melting powder into liquid service and ship the liquid in special bottles.
5. Great after-sales service.
Any questions or problems after receiving the product, please feel free to contact us. Problems would be solved immediately.

General Comments:
We have professional team for package and shipment. various ways to ship 10g to100kg powders at one time to your country. Our shipments are by DHL, FEDEX, HKEMS, UPS, etc for 25kg, between 25kg~200kg by air, over 200kg by sea. Fast and secure shipment could be arranged for customs pass Guaranteed.
Our company has independent import and export authority, also has the certificate of importing and exporting pharmaceutical materials. At the same time we are developed manufacturers with mass stock.




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Levamisole hydrochloride email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Synonym: 1-b)thiazole,2,3,5,6-tetrahydro-6-phenyl-,monohydrochloride,(s)-imidazo(;1-b)thiazole,2,3,5,6-tetra Levamisole hydrochloride :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 Synonym: 1-b)thiazole,2,3,5,6-tetrahydro-6-phenyl-,monohydrochlor...
Clotrimazole email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 CAS No:23593-75-1 Specification: BP2009/USP32 White or colorless crystalline powder MF: C22H17ClN2 Property: White p Clotrimazole :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 CAS No:23593-75-1 Specification: BP2009/USP32 White or colorless crystalline ...
Antipyrine email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 CAS No.:60-80-0 Other Names:Phenazone MF:C11H12N2O Type:Antipyretic analgesic Standard: EP Purity99.0%-101.0% Grade Stan Antipyrine :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 CAS No.:60-80-0 Other Names:Phenazone MF:C11H12N2O Type:Antipyretic analgesic S...
Flibanserin email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 CAS No.: 167933-07-5 EINECS No.: Molecular formula: C20H21F3N4O Molecular weight: 390.4 purity: 99% Appearance: Whi Flibanserin :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 CAS No.: 167933-07-5 EINECS No.: Molecular formula: C20H21F3N4O Molecular weig...
Pizotifen email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Synonyms:4-oxo-9,10-dihydro-4h-benzo(4,5) cyclohepto(1,2,b) thiophene;Pizotifen;4-(9,10-dihydro-4h-benzo[4,5]cyclohepta[1,2 Pizotifen :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 Synonyms:4-oxo-9,10-dihydro-4h-benzo(4,5) cyclohepto(1,2,b) thiophene;Pizotifen;...
All supplier products

Same products

Trenbolone
Trenbolone Seller: Trenbolone Hexahydrobenzyl Carbonate Chemical Name: 4,9,11-estratrien-17beta-ol-3-one Hexahydrobe...
Trenbolone
Trenbolone Seller: Trenbolone Enanthate(parabola) Chemical Name: 4,9,11-estratrien-17beta-ol-3-one Enanthate Molecul...
Trenbolone Acetate
Trenbolone Acetate Seller: Trenbolone Acetate Chemical Name: 4,9,11-estratrien-17beta-ol-3-one Acetate CAS NO.: 10161-34-9 M...
Nandrolone 17-propionate
Nandrolone 17-propionate Seller: Nandrolone 17-propionate CAS NO.: 7207-92-3 Molecular Formula: C21H30O3 Molecular weight: 330.46 ...
Nandrolone cypionate
Nandrolone cypionate Seller: Nandrolone cypionate CAS NO.: 601-63-8 Molecular Formula: C26H38O3 Molecular weight: 398.58 Stand...