2,6-di-O-methyl-beta-Cyclodextrin

Name:2,6-di-O-methyl-beta-Cyclodextrin

Other name : 2,6-di-O-methyl-β-Cyclodextrin

CAS: 51166-71-3

Abbreviation:DMBCD

Molecular formula : C56H98O35

Molecular weight: 1331.36

Standard : enterprise standard

Package: 500g/bag , 1kg/bag, 10kg/drum or customized

Use : medical chemical other industries
http://www.cydextrin.com




Send product request

To: Shandong Binzhou Zhiyuan Biological Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Beta-?Cyclodextrin-?epichlorohydrin Copolymer
Beta-?Cyclodextrin-?epichlorohydrin Copolymer Name : beta-Cyclodextrin-epichlorohydrin copolymer CAS: 25655-42-9 Other name : β-Cyclodextrin polymer with 2-(chloromethyl)oxirane Chemica...
Piroxicam-beta -cyclodextrin Complex
Piroxicam-beta -cyclodextrin Complex Product Name :Piroxicam-beta-cyclodextrin complex CAS No.:96684-39-8 Molecular formula: C42 H70 O35 . x C15 H13 N3 O4 S Package: 500g/bag , 1kg/bag...
Heptakis6-?iodo-?6-?deoxy-beta-cyclodextrin
Heptakis6-?iodo-?6-?deoxy-beta-cyclodextrin Name : Heptakis(6-iodo-6-deoxy)-beta-cyclodextrin Other name : Per-6-iodo-β-cyclodextrin CAS No:30754-23-5 Chemical Formula :C42H63I7O28 M...
Carboxymethyl-beta-cyclodextrin
Carboxymethyl-beta-cyclodextrin English name:Carboxymethyl-beta-Cyclodextrin Other name : Carboxymethyl-β-Cyclodextrin Abbreviation:CMBCD CAS No:67217-55-4 Molecular Form...
Gamma -cyclodextrin
Gamma -cyclodextrin Name: gamma-cyclodextrin Other name : γ-cyclodextrin ; cyclomaltooctaose Abbreviation : GCD CAS: 17465-86-0 Molecular formula : C48H80O40...
All supplier products

Same products

Canned food Seller: Jaruensuk PLC We supply the best canned food products
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 505,2418455505
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 505,2418455505 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 182,2418455182
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 182,2418455182 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 181,2418455181,0986AD3951
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 181,2418455181,0986AD3951 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 149,2418455149
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 149,2418455149 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...