Testosterone Enanthate supplier

Product name:Testosterone Enanthate 

Contact information:
E-mail:manager@hotaipharm.com
Skype:chen.katty
Whatsapp:+8618672763711

Other name:Testosterone Enanthate,Andryl, Arderone, Testosterone enanthate, Delatest, Delatestryl, Depo-Testro-Med

Molecular Formula :C26H40O3

Molecular Weight: 400.6

CAS: 315-37-7

Appearance: White or almost white powder.

EINECS: 206-253-5

Melting point: 34-39°C

Assay: 98%~102.0%

Packaging:foil bag

storage:keep in dry ,low temperature

Application: Clinical used in male hypofunction, aplastic anemia, etc.

Storage: Ventilation low temperature drying

Payment Terms:Western Union,Money Gram

Transportation: EMS , HKEMS ,FEDEX ,DHL ,TNT,UPS 




Send product request

To: Hotai Pharmaceutical Co.,LTD
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Testosterone Enanthate supplier Product name:Testosterone Enanthate  Other name:Testosterone Enanthate,Andryl, Arderone, Testosterone enanthate, Delatest, Delatestryl, Depo-Testr...
Testosterone Enanthate supplier
Testosterone Enanthate supplier Product name:Testosterone Enanthate  Contact information: E-mail:manager@hotaipharm.com Skype:chen.katty Whatsapp:+8618672763711 Other name:Testos...
Testosterone Enanthate supplier Product name:Testosterone Enanthate  Contact information: E-mail:manager@hotaipharm.com Skype:chen.katty Whatsapp:+8618672763711 Other name:Testos...
Testosterone cypionate supplier
Testosterone cypionate supplier Product name:Testosterone cypionate Contact information: E-mail:manager@hotaipharm.com Skype:chen.katty Whatsapp:+8618672763711 Other name::Testos...
All supplier products

Same products

Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KDEL80P33,0 430 133 972,0430133972
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KDEL80P33,0 430 133 972,0430133972 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBEL98P102,0 431 113 956,0431113956
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBEL98P102,0 431 113 956,0431113956 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder 105078-0050,0050A,0050B,0050C,0050M,0050T
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder 105078-0050,0050A,0050B,0050C,0050M,0050T Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBEL98P27,0 431 113 990,0431113990
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBEL98P27,0 431 113 990,0431113990 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBEL98P15,0 431 113 994,0431113994
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBEL98P15,0 431 113 994,0431113994 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...