Singlemode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter

CL-ASC-SMS FO Adapter SC Type  SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatures:1.  Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2.  Panel clip for easy installation3.  Increase panel density and quick plug in installation4.  Available in several standard colors5.  Meet bellcore GR-326 standard6.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, MM<0.5dB7.  Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase8.  Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃9.  Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Cat6a SSTP Plug
Cat6a SSTP Plug Equipped with professional cat6a sstp plug factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading ...
FTP Cat6A LAN Cable 23AWG 305M/Box
FTP Cat6A LAN Cable 23AWG 305M/Box Equipped with professional ftp cat6a lan cable 23awg 305m/box factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is ...
SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel(Drawer Style, FC/ST)
SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel(Drawer Style, FC/ST) CL-FPRD-24 FO Patch Panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted (Drawer Style,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, FC/ST/LC are available)Product detai...
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port Without Back Bar
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port Without Back Bar CL-U24P-BP03UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port without back barDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire steel 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A,Website:http://ww...
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar CL-U24P-BP02HOT ITEM  UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with back barDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire steel 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A,Website:ht...
All supplier products

Same products

U Groove Steel Sliding Gate Track Seller: Jiaxing Jinnaike Hardware Products Co., Ltd. NO. L mm H S A*B L1 R WEIGHT(g/m) HGR8 55 15 3 11*6 300 8 1577 HGR1...
Hot Cold gel pack Seller: Shanghai Gel King Insulation Products Co.,LTD Hot Cold gel pack Material Transparent Or Matting PVC (0.25cm Or 0.30cm);PE+PA Or PVC+Nylon Gel...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...