Singlemode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter

CL-ASC-SMS FO Adapter SC Type  SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatures:1.  Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2.  Panel clip for easy installation3.  Increase panel density and quick plug in installation4.  Available in several standard colors5.  Meet bellcore GR-326 standard6.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, MM<0.5dB7.  Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase8.  Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃9.  Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP 0.5u Cat.6A Patch Panel 24Port
UTP 0.5u Cat.6A Patch Panel 24Port CL-U24P-C6A02RoHS compliant  UTP 0.5u Cat.6A Patch panel 24PortQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL-U24P-C...
Cable Tester Tracker Tone Generator For Telephone
Cable Tester Tracker Tone Generator For Telephone Equipped with professional cable tester tracker tone generator for tele factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology C...
Telephone Plug 6P4C
Telephone Plug 6P4C CL-PGU-44   Tele plug 4P4C Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com
Singlemode Duplex ST/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Singlemode Duplex ST/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PSTSC-SMDFO Patch cord ST/PC-SC/PC Singlemode DuplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1. Telecommunications  2. LAN  3. FTTH  4. Optic fiber sen...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Cord Ligule Molded Boot Green Color
UTP Cat.5e Patch Cord Ligule Molded Boot Green Color Equipped with professional UTP cat.5e patch cord ligule molded boot green color factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Tech...
All supplier products

Same products

3D Engraved Jade Glass Memento Award For Souvenirs
3D Engraved Jade Glass Memento Award For Souvenirs Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China blank crystal glass memento trophy m...
Personalized Glass Curvy Award With Black Base
Personalized Glass Curvy Award With Black Base Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China k9 blank crystal glass curvy trophy ...
P6.9 SMD3535 Outdoor LED Display Rental
P6.9 SMD3535 Outdoor LED Display Rental Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features: 1. Cabinet size is adjustable and compatible with different pixels.2. Ultra Thin, and l...
P16 Advertising LED Billboard Display
P16 Advertising LED Billboard Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. High brightness. More than 7500-8500CD/sqm, use DIP346 LED, Keep display content visi...
P15 Outdoor Curtain Transparent LED Display
P15 Outdoor Curtain Transparent LED Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. Good visualization:Glass based design allows the light to pass through the glass with...