Fiber Splicing Enclosure Horizontal1

CL-FEGP-H01Fiber Splicing Enclosure Horizontal TypeProduct detailsWith 4 fiber cables in-out portsCable diameter: Ф10~Ф22Suitable for duct,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com,aerial,direct buried applicationDimension : 435*190*85mmWeight : 2.6kgsCable diameter: Ф10~Ф17mmCable Ports: 2 in 2 outCapacity of Splice tray : 24Max pcs of splice tray : 4Max capacity : 96Sealing structure: Sticky structure



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Multimode Duplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 3
Multimode Duplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 3 Equipped with professional multimode duplex sc type fiber optic adapter 3 factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology...
High Quality 19inch FTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port Krone IDC
High Quality 19inch FTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port Krone IDC CL-P5324SR-C5EHigh quality 19inch FTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port Krone IDCDESCRIPTION:The shielded patch panels are loaded with shielded keystone ja...
FTP 0.5u Cat.6 Patch Panel Krone IDC
FTP 0.5u Cat.6 Patch Panel Krone IDC CL-24PS-C60219inch FTP 0.5u Cat.6 Patch Panel 24Port Krone IDCDESCRIPTION:The shielded patch panels are loaded with shielded keystone jacks,Website...
Outdoor Optic Cable Figure 8 Cable
Outdoor Optic Cable Figure 8 Cable Equipped with professional outdoor optic cable figure 8 cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China outdoor op...
Wiring Blocks 100Pair With Legs
Wiring Blocks 100Pair With Legs CL-WBL-100   Wiring Blocks 100Pair With legsProduct detailsELECTRICAL:1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP3. CONTACT RESISTANCE...
All supplier products

Same products

Diamond Shape Crystal Executive Award For Corporate Gifts
Diamond Shape Crystal Executive Award For Corporate Gifts Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China k9 crystal glass executive trophy aw...
3D Laser Engraving Cube Shaped Crystal Religious Award
3D Laser Engraving Cube Shaped Crystal Religious Award Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China k9 crystal glass religious trophy aw...
Christmas Crystal Ball
Christmas Crystal Ball Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China christmas crystal ball manufacturer ...
Healing Crystal Ball
Healing Crystal Ball Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China healing crystal ball manufacturer an...
Crystal Dragon Ball
Crystal Dragon Ball Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China crystal dragon ball manufacturer and...