Fiber Splicing Enclosure Horizontal1

CL-FEGP-H01Fiber Splicing Enclosure Horizontal TypeProduct detailsWith 4 fiber cables in-out portsCable diameter: Ф10~Ф22Suitable for duct,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com,aerial,direct buried applicationDimension : 435*190*85mmWeight : 2.6kgsCable diameter: Ф10~Ф17mmCable Ports: 2 in 2 outCapacity of Splice tray : 24Max pcs of splice tray : 4Max capacity : 96Sealing structure: Sticky structure



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

FTP 1U Cat.6A Modular Patch Panel 48Port With Back Bar
FTP 1U Cat.6A Modular Patch Panel 48Port With Back Bar CL-F48P-C6A02New item! FTP Cat.6A Modular flat Patch Panel 48Port with 48 RJ45,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com,8-position, 8-wire portsQuick Det...
Standing Network Cabinet 32U Cabinet
Standing Network Cabinet 32U Cabinet CL-SD-AStanding Network Cabinet (9U/22U/27U/32U/37U/42U/47U are available)FEATURESRange Of Medium Duty Cabinets Of Durable Modular ConstructionWith...
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Equipped with professional multimode simplex lc type fiber optic adapter factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology ...
FTP Cat6 LAN Cable 23AWG 305M/Box
FTP Cat6 LAN Cable 23AWG 305M/Box Equipped with professional ftp cat6 lan cable 23awg 305m/box factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is o...
Cat5e UTP Modular Plug
Cat5e UTP Modular Plug CL-PGU-64   Tele plug 6P4C Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com
All supplier products

Same products

Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...