Singlemode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter

CL-ALC-SMS FO Adapter LC Type SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatures:1.  Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2.  Panel clip for easy installation3.  Increase panel density and quick plug in installation4.  Available in several standard colors5.  Meet bellcore GR-326 standard6.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.es, MM<0.5dB7.  Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase8.  Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃9.  Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd WN
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Multimode Duplex ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 3mm
Multimode Duplex ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 3mm CL-PSTST-O3DFO Patch cord ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Duplex OM3 3.0mmProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications  2.LAN  3.FTTH  4.Optic fibe...
UTP 0.5u Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port ( New Type)
UTP 0.5u Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port ( New Type) CL-P2824U-C5ENew product UTP half-U Cat.5e Patch panel 24PortQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P2824U ...
FTP Blank Patch Panel 12 Ports 30CM Long ( Back Bar Is Optional)
FTP Blank Patch Panel 12 Ports 30CM Long ( Back Bar Is Optional) CL-F12P-BP02FTP Blank Patch Panel 12 Port 30cm long(back bar is optionalDESCRIPTION:►►  12 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6A, CAT6 or Cat.5e ...
Cat.3 6P4C Keystone Jack, Toolless
Cat.3 6P4C Keystone Jack, Toolless Cat.3 6P4C Toolless Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled&OEMModel Number:CL-KJ-C301Name:keysto...
10Pair Disconnection Module
10Pair Disconnection Module 10 Pair disconnection moduleQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name: Neutral, OEM,CopperledModel Number: CL-TM10D-05Cat...
All supplier products

Same products

Shot Blasting Wheel
Shot Blasting Wheel Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Belt driven shot blasting wheelProducts Feature : Belt driven shot blasting wheel is a convention...
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Features: Trolley type shot blasting machine is special equipment to meet specific technical requ...
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Steel plate pretreatment lineSteel plate pretreatment line is the processing technology that blas...
Bag Dust Collector
Bag Dust Collector Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Shake bag dust collectors have very compact construction and reliable working performance. The to...
Lidocaine
Lidocaine Seller: Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co., Ltd. Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the professional China lidocaine manufacture...