72 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters Fiber Optic Splicing And Distribution Unit

CL-ODF-72 FO Splicing and Distribution Unit ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.es, 72 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters CompliantProduct detailsFEATURES:1.   The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it is solid and durable2.   Fiber in put:43.   Adapters output: 724.   Strength core and shell was Insulation,add with grounding lead5.   Can be installed against wall6.   Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1.   Excellent design2.   Maximum cores 723.   Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.   Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.   Apply to extensive field6.   Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1.   Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2.   Relative humidity:≤85% (30℃)3.   Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4.   Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V (DC)5.   Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6.   Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmApplication:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd WN
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Unitube Light -armored Cable
Unitube Light -armored Cable CLGYXTW Unitube Light -armored CableFiber Optic Cable workshop &Cables ready to delivery show Website:http://www.cabling-pro.es
Multimode Duplex ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 3mm
Multimode Duplex ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 3mm CL-PSTST-O3DFO Patch cord ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Duplex OM3 3.0mmProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications  2.LAN  3.FTTH  4.Optic fibe...
SSTP Cat6A Patch Cord
SSTP Cat6A Patch Cord ETL Certificated SSTP Cat.6A Patch cordDescription:1.Copperled Category 6A SSTP Patch Cords made in flexible stranded conductor with Plain molded B...
UTP 0.5u Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port ( New Type)
UTP 0.5u Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port ( New Type) CL-P2824U-C5ENew product UTP half-U Cat.5e Patch panel 24PortQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P2824U ...
1 Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable
1 Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable Product detailsDescription:Indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer ...
All supplier products

Same products

P6.9 SMD3535 Outdoor LED Display Rental
P6.9 SMD3535 Outdoor LED Display Rental Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features: 1. Cabinet size is adjustable and compatible with different pixels.2. Ultra Thin, and l...
P16 Advertising LED Billboard Display
P16 Advertising LED Billboard Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. High brightness. More than 7500-8500CD/sqm, use DIP346 LED, Keep display content visi...
P15 Outdoor Curtain Transparent LED Display
P15 Outdoor Curtain Transparent LED Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. Good visualization:Glass based design allows the light to pass through the glass with...
P4.8 Indoor Rental Screen
P4.8 Indoor Rental Screen Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. High Precision: Adopting the die-casting aluminum, it is high strength, high tenacity...
P3.91 Audio Video Rental LED Display
P3.91 Audio Video Rental LED Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features: 1. Die Casting process cabinets:The flatness of led panel surface is greatly improved b...