GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver Module

GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Up to 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps bi-directional data links●Transmission up to 40KM/80KM●Uncooled DFB Laser Transmitter●18 channels can be selected from 1270nm to 1610nm in wavelength●Extended Operating Temperature Range(0℃~70℃)●Extended Power supply +3.3/5.0V compatible●Hot Pluggable●Duplex SC optical interface●Metal enclosure,Website:http://www.zgtech-solutions.com, Low EMI●Class 1 Laser Product Compliant with the Requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2●Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter(GBIC) Revision5.5●Compliant with Proposed Specifications for IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet●Compliant with ANSI Specifications for fiber channel●Compliant with ITU-T G.695Applications●Gigabit Ethernet●Metro Access Rings and Point to Point networking for Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber channel●Coarse WDM applicationProduct Number Data      Rate Wavelength      (nm) Transmission      Distance Connector Laser      (Tx) Detector      (RX) Datasheet      Download FPCGXX1GS-401.25G1270-161040KMSCDFBPINDatasheetFPCGXX1GS-801.25G1270-161080KMSCDFBPINDatasheetFPCGXX2GS-402.5G1270-161040KMSCDFBPINDatasheet


在线询价

至: ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

供应产品

Same products

卖方: YingLong(HeroHome) SuperHard Materials ManuFactory
卖方: huzhou huahong furnace Co.,Ltd
卖方: ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED
卖方: YingLong(HeroHome) SuperHard Materials ManuFactory HL
卖方: YingLong(HeroHome) SuperHard Materials ManuFactory HL