40K1023 73GB 10Krpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM

Product Introduction: Item name: 40K1023 Specifications: Product Number: 40K1023 Generation: Capacity: 73 GB Height: 1.0 inch Width: 3.5 inch Interface: SCSI Data Transfer Rate: Rotational Speed: 10K Bytes/Sector: Hard Drive Device Type: Hard drive for server Cache: 32MB


在线询价

至: Rich Zone Technology Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

81Y9690 1TB 7.2K rpm. 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive
81Y9690 1TB 7.2K rpm. 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive   Product Introduction: Item name:81Y9690 Specifications: Product Number: 81Y9690 Generation: SAS Capacity: 1TB Interface: SAS En...
3647 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM Product Introduction: Item name: 3647 Specifications: Product Number: 3647 Capacity: 146 GB Interface: SAS Size: 3.5" Spindle Speed: 15...
40K1024 146GB 10K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM
40K1024 146GB 10K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM
 03N5288 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM
03N5288 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM
HP AG690B 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited