AG718B 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP

Product Introduction: Item name:AG718B Specifications: Product Number: AG718B Generation: Fibre Channel Type: Hard Drive Form Factor: 3.5" x 1/3H Capacity: 300 GB Interface Type: FC-AL Data Transfer Rate: Spindle Speed: 15000 rpm Interfaces: Fiber Channel Packaging & Delivery:Condition: Brand new and original Package: new seal carton Lead-time: within 3 days after receiving payment Shipping term: Air transportation or express such as DHL, TNT, UPS, EMS and FedEx Express . Supply Capacity: 100-500 pieces/dayAbout us: Rich Zone Technology Ltd was established in 2003, Since the establishment, Mainly engaged in the full range of graphics workstations, servers and accessories products. We specialize in the sale of server parts and accessories, such as SCSI, SATA,SAS and FC hard disk drives. Rich zone Technology Ltd has built successful and long term relationships with our vendors, and enjoyed an excellent support from manufacturers. We conduct strict quality control and management so that we can win trust from our customers.Warranty Policy: We provide 3 years warranty. If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery. 1.All items must be returned in their original condition, in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods. 2.Please contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback. We will work with you to solve any problems.Related products: Many more items cannot be updated here in below product list, if you need any other part number, please contact us, we will quote you exclusively best price. 236205-B22 36GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk for HP 293556-B22 146GB 10K rpm 3.5" FC Server hard disk drive for HP 364621-B23 146G 15K 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP 293556-B21 146GB 10K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP AG556B 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP AG556A 146 GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP 364622-B22 300GB 10Krpm 3.5'' FC Server hard drive for HP AG425A 300 GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP AP766A 300GB 10K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP


在线询价

至: Rich Zone Technology Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

43X0802 300G 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server Hard Disk drive for IBM
43X0802 300G 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server Hard Disk drive for IBM
42D0677 146GB  15K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
42D0677 146GB 15K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM   Specifications: Product Number: 42D0677 Generation: SAS SFF Capacity: 146 GB Interface : SAS Enclosure : Internal Size: 2.5"...
1972 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM
1972 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive for IBM   Specifications: Product Number: 1972 Generation: Ultra320 Capacity: 146 GB Height: 1.0 inch Width: 3.5 inch Interface: Ultra320 ...
HP AG718B 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive
HP AG718B 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive
5233 146GB 15K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server  hard disk drive
5233 146GB 15K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive   Product Introduction: Item name: 5233 Specifications: Product Number: 5233 Generation: Capacity: 146 GB Interface: SAS Enclosure:...
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited