Imtach KTA-709 2G make phone call , build-in 3G+GPS

Our tablet pc was designed very thin, perfect and various. Its battery can sustain a long time using.The function of Our tablet pc is very powerful. You can get more information from the parameters cpu 1.Cheap new VIA8850 Cortex A9 (with HDMI) 2.Android 4.0.3 3. GSM call + GPS + Bluetooth + FM radio + HD display OS Google Android 4.0.3 CPU VIA8850 / Cortex A9 1.2GHZ Dual core Display 7inch,LED 1024*600pixels(16:9);Multi-touch / Capacitive TP1024*600 RAM Memory 512MB DDR3 (1GB /option ) ROM /Storage 4GB Nand flash (8GB/16GB/32Gb optional) External Memory Micro-SD(UP to 32Gb) Network GSM quad-band / Wifi :IEEE802.11b/g/n / USB 3G modem GSM GSM 850/900/1800/1900MHZ WEB CAM 0.3 Mega front / Back 2.0 Mega I/O Port Mini 5pin USB port ( OTG)*1,TF card slot*1,3.5mm stereo headset*1,DC JACK*1 ,HDMI output .SIM card slot Buletooth support Bluetooth 2.1 Media Support All of media files on Android OS 4.0 Battery 3.7V/3000mAh DC charger 5V, 1.5A Working time 1-3 hours for WIFI and 3G Internet Accessories Charger,USB cable , User manual ,Outer packing etc.


在线询价

至: 昆雷电子科技有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

imtach tablet pc KTA-801, 8 inch
imtach tablet pc KTA-801, 8 inch
Imtach tablet pc KTJ-502 , build-in 3G+GPS, 5 inch
Imtach tablet pc KTJ-502 , build-in 3G+GPS, 5 inch
Imtach KLB-P05Y Personal GPS Tracker
Imtach KLB-P05Y Personal GPS Tracker Baby Bear children mobile . This mobile represents the perfect combination of GSM and GPS technologies. It is characterized by streamline fashiona...
KTA-8800 Imtach MOPO CUBE 8800mA
KTA-8800 Imtach MOPO CUBE 8800mA
KMA-5000 Imtach MOPO CUBE
KMA-5000 Imtach MOPO CUBE
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited