HUS156060VLS600 600GB 3.5'' SAS Hard Drive

1 100% original
2 Low price
3 Good service
4 3 Years warranty

ST32000644NS 2TB Enterprise Hard Drive SATA 7.2K 64MB 

Super High speed, Quiet, Safe, Stable, Large capacity                                                 

Model No.: ST32000644NS

Capacity: 2000GB

Interface: SATA, 3Gb/s

Size: 3.5inch

RPM.7200

Cache: 64MB

Average seek time:

8.5/9.5ms

MTTF: 1200000 hours

Application: Server

100% original, factory sealed

3 Years warranty

Fast ship: within 1-2 working days after payment

Payment: T/T, Western Union, Escrow(China paypal)

 

For more , you can find me with below information



在线询价

至: HK Golden Star International Group Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

HUS156060VLS600 600GB 3.5'' SAS Hard Drive
HUS156060VLS600 600GB 3.5'' SAS Hard Drive
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited