mini computer case for sale

 

 

  Computer case

 

MAIN PART

Case color:

Black

Type:

Mini Computer Case

Power supply:

Standard ATX 12V (option)

SPECIFICATION

Material:

SPCC + ABS plastic

Motherboard compatible:

Support micro ATX ,micro/ medium size ATX Motherboard

Packing:Weight:

G.W.:3.5KG       N.W.:3.1KG

Foam + PE plastic bag + carton

Packing dimension:

455x125x325 mm

 

EXPANSIBILITY

 

CD-ROM:

1×5.25inch

HDD:

1×3.5inch

Expansion slots:

1x4

Panel interface:

Two front USB ports and audio in/out ports

Cooling system:

Side: 8cm fan(option)

   

Screw bag:ACCESSORY

Air duct(option)

 

1× 1

 

 

 

 



在线询价

至: Hong Guan Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

fashion design computer case for sale
fashion design computer case for sale   MAIN PART Case color: Black Type: ATX Mid-Tower Computer Case Power supply: Standard...
gaming computer case for sale
gaming computer case for sale   MAIN PART Case color: Black Type: ATX Mid-Tower Computer Case Power supply: Standard...
mini computer case for sale
mini computer case for sale       Computer case   MAIN PART Case color: Black Type: Mini Computer Case Power s...
cheap newest computer case for sale
cheap newest computer case for sale   MAIN PART Case color: Black Type: ATX Mid-Tower Computer Case Power supply: Standard...
sell well computer case for sale
sell well computer case for sale MAIN PART Case color: Black Type: ATX Mid-Tower Computer Case Power supply: Standard ATX&n...
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口(D...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited