20 "LCD Monitor

供应商:

供应产品
Detailed Product Description
Specifications:
Description 15″ Tablet  monitor
Native Resolution 1280 x 1024 / 75 Hz
Colors 16.7 million
Brightness 300 cd/m2
Hand writing skill Electromagnetic
Agency Approvals CCC,UL,CE,FCC-B

 



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

20 LCD Monitor
20 "LCD Monitor
20 LCD Monitor
20 "LCD Monitor
20 LCD Monitor
20 "LCD Monitor
20 LCD Monitor
20 "LCD Monitor
20 LCD Monitor
20 "LCD Monitor
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
MSK-420EUB-SDA1
MSK-420EUB-SDA1 卖方: 不妥协的颜色精度和亮度均匀度通过精确的校准和高超的面板技术 超窄的边框(10mm)和3840 2160像素的分辨率,几乎是无缝的,像真人一样的观看体验。 dvi/hdmi/display端口...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited