keystone jack

Established in 2009,Ningbo Afford Electronics Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design,development and production of networking products,including Network cabinet, Face plate, keystone jack, patch panel, network crimper & cutter tools, network cable tester, Fiber optic terminel box, coaxial cable, LSA MODULAR, surface box, speaker cable, ADSL modem splitter, Tele accessories, Distribution box, cable and so on.. The products have Various standard testing and certiciate.We are located in Ningbo,China.with convenient transportation access.All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in variety of different markets throughout the world.
We have over 300 employees,boast an annual sales figure that exceeds USD 8000,000 and currently export 90% of our production worldwide.Our well-equipped facilities and excellent quality control throughout all stages of production enable us to guarantee total customer satisfaction.
As a result of our high quality products and outstanding customer service,we have gained a global sales network reaching Europe, America, Middle east, Africa etc.
If you are interested in any of our products or would like to discuss a custom order,please fell free to contact us.We are looking forward to formina suessful business.



在线询价

至: 宁波j江北艾孚达电子有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

patch panel
patch panel Established in 2009,Ningbo Afford Electronics Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design,development an...
低价供应优质超五类网络跳线
低价供应优质超五类网络跳线 All Proposed Category 5e Requirements as per ANSI/TIA/EIA, ISO/IEC, and CENELEC EN Standards. 1. ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 2. ISO/IEC 11801 2nd Edition ...
低价供应优质超五类网络线
低价供应优质超五类网络线 Products Description Standard length: 305m per box Application: This 4-pair Category 5E cable is tested for power sum next, elfext, delay skew, p...
tools
tools Established in 2009,Ningbo Afford Electronics Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design,development an...
供应USB CABLE
供应USB CABLE Features: 1.USB 3.0 takes the data rate to a new theoretical maximum of 5Gbps. 2.Unlike previous versions where data can only be piped in one dir...
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited