Dual-band mobile phone signal booster ST-92A for 900/3G

Main Specifications

 

Working system

GSM/3G

Frequency range

GSM

Uplink 890~915MHz    Downlink 935~960MHz

DCS

Uplink 1920-1980MHz  Downlink 2110-2170MHz

Gain

Uplink55±2dB    Downlink 55±2dB

Output

Uplink 10dBm    Downlink 15dBm

Pass band ripple

≤1.8DB

I/O impedance

50Ω

Connector

N connector

Noise figure

≤8dB

Transmission delay

≤0.5μs

Power supply

AC110V-240V    DC5V

Size

134mm*105mm*28mm

Weight

400g

Reliability

To the GB6993-86 standard

Electromagnetic compatibility

To the ETS300 694-4 standard

Coverage area

300m²



在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sai Tong Tian Electronic Technology Company
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Dual-band mobile phone signal booster ST-1085A Main Specifications:   Working system 850/1900MHz Frequency range 850MHz Uplink 824~849MHz   Downlink 869~894MHz ...
Dual-band mobile phone signal booster ST-92A for 900/3G Main Specifications:   Working system GSM/3G Frequency range GSM Uplink 890~915MHz    Downlink 935~960MHz ...
Mini GSM Signal Repeater 900mhz Introduce of 3g signal meter, 2100mhz mobile signal amplifier cables, wcdma car booster: Working system WCDMA Frequency Uplink 1920-19...
GSM900/1800/3G 2100 Tri-band mobile phone signal booster Main Specifications:   Items Uplink                ...
Mini GSM Signal Repeater 900mhz Main Specifications:     Working system 1800MHz Frequency range Uplink 1710~1785MHz  Downlink 1805~1880MHz Gain...
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited