10G SFP+ BIDI 60KM

10G SFP+ BIDI 60KM10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver (PN: SPP-Bxx92-60)  Product Features ●  Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links ●  Up to 60km transmission on SMF ●  Power dissipation<1.5W ●  1270nm DFB laser and APD receiver for SPP-B2392-60    1330nm DFB laser and APD receiver for SPP-B3292-60 ●  2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring ●  EEPROM with Serial ID Functionality ●  Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ●  Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector ●  Single + 3.3V Power Supply ●  Case operating temperature: -5ºC~+70ºCApplications ●  10GBASE-BX STANDARD ●  Compliant with SFF-8472 ●  Compliant to SFF-8431 ●  RoHS CompliantRecommended Operating ConditionsParameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Note Case Operating TemperatureTcase-5-70ºCWithout air flowPower Supply VoltageVCC3.143.33.47V Power Supply CurrentICC- 450mA Data RateBR 10.3125 Gbps Transmission DistanceTD -60km Coupled fiberSingle mode fiber9/125um SMFOrdering information Part Number Data Rate Media Wavelength DistanceCase Temperature SPP-B2392-6010.3125 GbpsSingle mode fiber1270/1330nm60KM-5~70℃commercialSPP-B3292-6010.3125 GbpsSingle mode fiber1330/1270nm60KM-5~70℃commercial 


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

供应产品

Same products

Professional Alexa use 26V camera battery
Professional Alexa use 26V camera battery 卖方: 北京鸿德源科技发展有限公司 型号:HDY-230 电压:26V  容量:230W/8.7AH  专用艾丽莎摄像机 工作温度:-30---50度 重量:1.35KG   尺寸...
 Heat Resistant Conveyor belt work in high Temperature used in sintering plant, coke plant, cement industry and chemical industry
Heat Resistant Conveyor belt work in high Temperature used in sintering plant, coke plant, cement industry and chemical industry 卖方: Haichuan Belting Co.,Ltd Belt carcass used EP canvas with high modulus, low elongation & shirink and high breaking ten...
卖方: Dongguan Shinecon Industrial Co., LTD
卖方: Dongguan Shinecon Industrial Co., LTD
卖方: Dongguan Shinecon Industrial Co., LTD