10G SFP+ BIDI 60KM

10G SFP+ BIDI 60KM10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver (PN: SPP-Bxx92-60)  Product Features ●  Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links ●  Up to 60km transmission on SMF ●  Power dissipation<1.5W ●  1270nm DFB laser and APD receiver for SPP-B2392-60    1330nm DFB laser and APD receiver for SPP-B3292-60 ●  2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring ●  EEPROM with Serial ID Functionality ●  Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ●  Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector ●  Single + 3.3V Power Supply ●  Case operating temperature: -5ºC~+70ºCApplications ●  10GBASE-BX STANDARD ●  Compliant with SFF-8472 ●  Compliant to SFF-8431 ●  RoHS CompliantRecommended Operating ConditionsParameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Note Case Operating TemperatureTcase-5-70ºCWithout air flowPower Supply VoltageVCC3.143.33.47V Power Supply CurrentICC- 450mA Data RateBR 10.3125 Gbps Transmission DistanceTD -60km Coupled fiberSingle mode fiber9/125um SMFOrdering information Part Number Data Rate Media Wavelength DistanceCase Temperature SPP-B2392-6010.3125 GbpsSingle mode fiber1270/1330nm60KM-5~70℃commercialSPP-B3292-6010.3125 GbpsSingle mode fiber1330/1270nm60KM-5~70℃commercial 


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

供应产品

Same products

Silica Insulation Brick
Silica Insulation Brick 卖方: 郑州天阳耐火材料有限公司
2017 New Car Auto Locator GPS 3 in 1 Universal Charging USB Cable For Mobile Phone
2017 New Car Auto Locator GPS 3 in 1 Universal Charging USB Cable For Mobile Phone 卖方: 深圳伊玛科技有限公司 Item:GPS cable JLT-01S   Color:black,red,silver     Length:100cm   Output Pow...
FACTORY SUPPLY REAL 3 in 1 4000mah bluetooth speaker power bank with LOGO CE ROHS FCC DROP SHIPPING
FACTORY SUPPLY REAL 3 in 1 4000mah bluetooth speaker power bank with LOGO CE ROHS FCC DROP SHIPPING 卖方: 深圳伊玛科技有限公司 Item Model MD007 Size 136*27*27mm Color Red ,Green, Blue, Yellow, Black,White ,...
2017 New MP3 Car Charger With Bluetooth Function 卖方: 深圳伊玛科技有限公司  Output :5V,3.1A  Input :12-24V DC  Bluetooth ,U disk, TF card playing  Size:...
2017 New MP3 Car Charger With Bluetooth Function
2017 New MP3 Car Charger With Bluetooth Function 卖方: 深圳伊玛科技有限公司  Output :5V,3.1A  Input :12-24V DC  Bluetooth ,U disk, TF card playing  Si...