Telecommunications

15M RJ45 CAT-5E Ethernet Network Cable Internet Lead LAN UTP Cord Patch Gray
15M RJ45 CAT-5E Ethernet Network Cable Internet Lead LAN UTP Cord Patch Gray Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specifications: 1) Cat5e patch Cable UTP/FTP/SFTP 2) Type: Solid/Stranded 3) Plug: RJ45 4) CM...
Factory Price OEM Brand Cat5e PVC Stranded S/FTP Bulk Networking Cable
Factory Price OEM Brand Cat5e PVC Stranded S/FTP Bulk Networking Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Typ...
1000ft Cat5e UTP Direct Outdoor Waterproof Cable Black
1000ft Cat5e UTP Direct Outdoor Waterproof Cable Black Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM...
Wholesale Price 500Ft Cat.5E UTP Direct Waterproof Outdoor Cable Black
Wholesale Price 500Ft Cat.5E UTP Direct Waterproof Outdoor Cable Black Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM...
CCTV RG59 CCS Audio Cable with 64 Al-Braiding, Black/White
CCTV RG59 CCS Audio Cable with 64 Al-Braiding, Black/White Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Center Conductor:0.81±0.01mmSolid Copper/Copper Clad Steel 2) Dielectric:3.66...
64 AL Braiding CCTV RG59 Cable with Wholesale price
64 AL Braiding CCTV RG59 Cable with Wholesale price Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Center Conductor:0.81±0.01mmSolid Copper/Copper Clad Steel 2) Dielectric:3.66...
30M CAT5e RJ45 FTP ETHERNET LAN NETWORK PATCH LEAD CABLE
30M CAT5e RJ45 FTP ETHERNET LAN NETWORK PATCH LEAD CABLE Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specifications: 1) Cat5e patch Cable UTP/FTP/SFTP 2) Type: Solid/Stranded 3) Plug: RJ45 4) CM...
Factory Price Cat 5E UTP Solid CM Rated Cable, 1000-Feet Pull Box
Factory Price Cat 5E UTP Solid CM Rated Cable, 1000-Feet Pull Box Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Type: Solid...
Factory OEM Brand UTP CAT 5e Lan Cable with 0.511mm Bare Copper Conductor (305M per box) CAT5E
Factory OEM Brand UTP CAT 5e Lan Cable with 0.511mm Bare Copper Conductor (305M per box) CAT5E Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Type: Solid...
Customized Length Cat5e Patch Cord Cable with CM Rated
Customized Length Cat5e Patch Cord Cable with CM Rated Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specifications: 1) Cat5e patch Cable UTP/FTP/SFTP 2) Type: Solid/Stranded 3) Plug: RJ45 4) CM...
Cat5e CCA UTP Bulk Ethernet Cable
Cat5e CCA UTP Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Type: Solid...
1000 FT Cat6 Outdoor Dry Gel Filled Direct Burial Ethernet
1000 FT Cat6 Outdoor Dry Gel Filled Direct Burial Ethernet Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 23 (0.573±0.01M...
Cat6, 550 MHz, Shielded, 23AWG, Solid Bare Copper, 1000ft, Blue, Bulk Ethernet Cable
Cat6, 550 MHz, Shielded, 23AWG, Solid Bare Copper, 1000ft, Blue, Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 23 (0.573±0.01...
Cat5e Bare Copper UTP Bulk Ethernet Cable
Cat5e Bare Copper UTP Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Type: Solid...
Orange Molded RJ45 FTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 15 Feet
Orange Molded RJ45 FTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 15 Feet Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specifications: 1) Cat5e patch Cable UTP/FTP/SFTP 2) Type: Solid/Stranded 3) Plug: RJ45 4) CM...
24AWG 0.5mm Cat5e FTP CCA Ethernet Cable,UL Listed, CM rated
24AWG 0.5mm Cat5e FTP CCA Ethernet Cable,UL Listed, CM rated Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
FLuke Tested 24AWG 0.5mm Cat5e FTP CCA Ethernet Cable
FLuke Tested 24AWG 0.5mm Cat5e FTP CCA Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
100 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 10 Pair Back Mount Frame
100 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 10 Pair Back Mount Frame Seller: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd 100 Pair Indoor distribution boxQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Na...
10Pair Profile Disconnection Module
10Pair Profile Disconnection Module Seller: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd 10 Pair Profile disconnection ModuleDescriptionsTP-1205 LSA Profile disconnection modules are sup...
Multimode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Multimode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Adapter Seller: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd CL-AST-MMSFO   Adapter ST type MM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.Telecommunication2.CATV3.L...
Multimode Simplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Multimode Simplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Seller: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd CL-ATC-MMS FO  Adapter ST-SC MM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3...
Multimode Simplex ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter
Multimode Simplex ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter Seller: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd CL-ATC-MMSFO  Adapter ST-SC MM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.Telecommunication2.CATV3.LAN ...
Singlemode  Duplex  LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Seller: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd CL-ALC-SMDSinglemode  Duplex  LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Product detailsApplications:1.  Telecom...
50 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 5Pair Back Mount Frame
50 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 5Pair Back Mount Frame Seller: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd 50 Pair Indoor distribution boxQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)Brand Name...
30 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 3 Pair Back Mount Frame
30 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 3 Pair Back Mount Frame Seller: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd 30 Pair Indoor distribution boxQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: Guandong, China (Mainland)Brand Name...
Singlemode Simplex ST/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm
Singlemode Simplex ST/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Seller: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd CL-PST-SMFO Pigtail ST/PC    SM Simplex 0.9mmProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications ...