Telecommunications

Galvanized Steel Polygonal Power Pole
Galvanized Steel Polygonal Power Pole Seller: JIANGSU MINGYUAN TOWER CO.,LTD. Galvanized Steel Polygonal Power Pole,Website:http://www.mysteelpole.com,Low Voltage Transmission...
Galvanized Steel Tubular Pole
Galvanized Steel Tubular Pole Seller: JIANGSU MINGYUAN TOWER CO.,LTD. Galvanized Steel Tubular Pole,Website:http://www.mysteelpole.com,High Voltage Transmission Line
Siemens Corning MDF Series 71 100 Pair Terminal Block
Siemens Corning MDF Series 71 100 Pair Terminal Block Seller: Ningbo Hongyi Telecommunication Equipment Co.ltd Siemens Corning MDF Series 71 100 Pair Terminal Block,Other Wire Connection Blocks
10 Pair LSA Profile NT Disconnection And Connection Module
10 Pair LSA Profile NT Disconnection And Connection Module Seller: Ningbo Hongyi Telecommunication Equipment Co.ltd 10 Pair LSA Profile NT Disconnection And Connection Module,Website:http://www.ftthtelecom.com,LSA...
10 Pair Krone LSA PLUS Profile Connection And Disconnection Module
10 Pair Krone LSA PLUS Profile Connection And Disconnection Module Seller: Ningbo Hongyi Telecommunication Equipment Co.ltd 10 Pair Krone LSA PLUS Profile Connection And Disconnection Module,Website:http://www.ftthtelecom...
fiber optic Communication equipment quick connector
fiber optic Communication equipment quick connector Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field.Options are ...
Telecommunication Equipment dome type ABS material Fiber Optic Splice Closure
Telecommunication Equipment dome type ABS material Fiber Optic Splice Closure Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Optic fiber clousure is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber.It can be place with ...
fiber optic splice closure with ABS plastic type BOX
fiber optic splice closure with ABS plastic type BOX Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Optic fiber clousure is applied in the junction and protecting of the fiber.It can be place with ...
high quality simplex fiber optic adapter
high quality simplex fiber optic adapter Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter a...
Insert-Type SC/UPC Connector PLC Splitter
Insert-Type SC/UPC Connector PLC Splitter Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution devic...
Fiber equipment connector passive fiber optic PLC 1x8 splitter without connector
Fiber equipment connector passive fiber optic PLC 1x8 splitter without connector Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution devic...
CATV jumper cable armoured 12 core single mode fiber optic cable
CATV jumper cable armoured 12 core single mode fiber optic cable Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E...
waterproof Fiber optic network communication equipment
waterproof Fiber optic network communication equipment Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E...
1 x 64 PLC fiber optical splitter for CATV network
1 x 64 PLC fiber optical splitter for CATV network Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution devic...
 multi mode LC connector fiber optic patch cord
multi mode LC connector fiber optic patch cord Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E...
Communication Equipment 1*4 ABS box PLC splitter without connectors
Communication Equipment 1*4 ABS box PLC splitter without connectors Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution devic...
1*8 ABS BOX PLC splitter/plc 1*16 fiber optic splitter
1*8 ABS BOX PLC splitter/plc 1*16 fiber optic splitter Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution devic...
1x8 fiber optical plc splitter ABS Module plc splitter without connectors
1x8 fiber optical plc splitter ABS Module plc splitter without connectors Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution devic...
Multi mode optical bunched pigtail  fiber optic patch cord
Multi mode optical bunched pigtail fiber optic patch cord Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E...
 16 way PLC module fiber optic PLC splitter
16 way PLC module fiber optic PLC splitter Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution devic...
fiber optic 86 faceplate FTTH distribution box
fiber optic 86 faceplate FTTH distribution box Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Industry Standard User Interface, be made of ABS plastic. Can accommodate 1x4,1x8,1X16, 2x4,2x8 &...
SC connector fiber optic PLC splitter
SC connector fiber optic PLC splitter Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution devic...
WDM Module wavelength division multiplexer 16 channel fiber
WDM Module wavelength division multiplexer 16 channel fiber Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprie...
Single mode simplex / duplex fiber optic cable APC fiber optic patch cord
Single mode simplex / duplex fiber optic cable APC fiber optic patch cord Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E...
CATV network equipment outdoor 8 ports FTTH termination box
CATV network equipment outdoor 8 ports FTTH termination box Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD (1)Industry Standard User Interface, be made of ABS plastic. (2)Can accommodate 1x4,1x8,1X16, 2x4...
8 port FTTH outdoor fiber optic termination box
8 port FTTH outdoor fiber optic termination box Seller: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Modle Name FTB-24 Product Name FTTH Box Free Sample YES Material PVC Design OEM & ODM Cable P...