Telecommunications

haute intensité LED aviation obstruction
haute intensité LED aviation obstruction Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd Lumière de forte intensité aviation obstruction FONCTIONNALITÉConstruit avec source LED multi-ta...
Lumière de faible intensité LED OB
Lumière de faible intensité LED OB Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd Une lumière d’obstruction iation de faible intensitéFONCTIONNALITÉConstruit avec source LED miti-...
Chaud plongé galvanisé acier pôle tour
Chaud plongé galvanisé acier pôle tour Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd QDQT peuvent concevoir, détail et fabriquer une vaste gamme de tours tubulaires en acier pour rép...
30m chaud plongé galvanisé seul Mât haubané mât
30m chaud plongé galvanisé seul Mât haubané mât Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd Unipolaire haubané mât :1. conception : ANSI/TIA-222-G2. acier : Chaud plongé galvanisénormalis d...
Intensité moyenne Aviation LED Light
Intensité moyenne Aviation LED Light Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd Lumière de faible intensité aviation obstruction FONCTIONNALITÉcBuilt avec source LED multi-tabl...
Poteau de ligne de transmission
Poteau de ligne de transmission Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd Doté d’une forme simplifiée, esthétique, cette structure est moins massif que les autres tours, l...
Obstruction de l’Aviation solaire lumière haute
Obstruction de l’Aviation solaire lumière haute Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd FONCTIONNALITÉ Multicouche LED superposition---grande durée de vie jusqu'à 100 000 heures L...
Telecom no metal PE material Pine Tree Branches
Telecom no metal PE material Pine Tree Branches Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd High Wave Transmitting Efficiency Telecom Pine Tree Branches Specification:Anti UV, anti-aging, a...
QT-S90A LED Aviation Obstruction Light
QT-S90A LED Aviation Obstruction Light Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd FEATURE v Multi-Layer LED superimposition---extremely long life up to 100,000 hoursv Compound 2-l...
4m no metal PE Artificial Palm Fronds for Palm monopole
4m no metal PE Artificial Palm Fronds for Palm monopole Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd High Wave Transmitting Efficiency Artificial Palm Tree Fronds Specification:Anti UV, anti-aging, ...
2m No metal Artificial Pine Tree Branches
2m No metal Artificial Pine Tree Branches Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd High Wave Transmitting Efficiency Artificial Pine Tree Branches Specification:Anti UV, anti-aging...
Hot dipped galvanized Steel Pole Tower
Hot dipped galvanized Steel Pole Tower Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd QDQT can design, detail and manufacture a wide range of steel tubular towers to meet every client...
QT-S122 LED Aviation Obstruction Light
QT-S122 LED Aviation Obstruction Light Seller: Qingdao Qingteng International Trading Co.,Ltd FEATURE v Multi-Layer LED superimposition---extremely long life up to 100,000 hoursv 122 mm Fresn...
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Armored patch cables Armored Patch Cable as the nam...
FC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator
FC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd FC 9/125um SM Low Reflection Terminator Connector Low reflection Terminators are designed for use...
Fiber Optic Corner Pressure Polishing Machine
Fiber Optic Corner Pressure Polishing Machine Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd Product DescriptionCE Fiber Optical Polishing MachineThe Fiber Optical Polishing Machine On The B...
ODLC-LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cords
ODLC-LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cords Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd Indoor/outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical PDLC Patch CordsPDLC Waterproof Protected CablePDLC Optic...
FTTA LC RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
FTTA LC RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer ho...
Fiber Optic Central Pressure Polishing Machine
Fiber Optic Central Pressure Polishing Machine Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd Central PressureFiber Optic Polish Machine: 1.1.Working and Running surrounding: 1.2.1 Running su...
FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable
FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd Optical cable assembly, DLC/DLC, GYFJH, 2Core. Outdoor Protected Branch Cable We can product 2Cor...
6F Fiber Optic Fan-out Kits
6F Fiber Optic Fan-out Kits Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd 6Fiber Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoorCorning indoor buffer tube fan-out kits are specifically d...
LC/UPC OM4 Pink Quad Fiber Optical Adapter
LC/UPC OM4 Pink Quad Fiber Optical Adapter Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd LC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter We can do Simplex,duplex and quad LC Fiber Optical Adapters ,and si...
DVP-750 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Machine
DVP-750 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Machine Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd DVP-750 Fiber Optical Fusion SplicerFeature: High resolution LCD displayDouble heaters,30 Sec. tu...
LC/UPC OM4 Pink Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter
LC/UPC OM4 Pink Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd LC/UPC OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters LC/UPC Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to...
LC/UPC Multimode OM3 Quad Fiber Optical Adapter
LC/UPC Multimode OM3 Quad Fiber Optical Adapter Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd LC OM3 Aqua Quad Fiber Optical Adapter We can do Simplex,duplex and quad LC Fiber Optical Adapter...
LC Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter
LC Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter Seller: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd LC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters with shutters LC/APC Fiber optic adapters are used to provi...