.

rubber packing sponge

feature Abrasion resistance, toughness, anti-vibration function anti-static FR Uses electornics packaging



Send product request

To: 52097
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Cleaning sponge gloves
Cleaning sponge gloves feature Abrasion resistance, toughness, anti-vibration function FR Uses packaging Industry Standard GB,BS-5852 or TB117
filter sponge for machines
filter sponge for machines strong water-oil resistence / reusable FR,antibacterial,breathable air,water,filter oil filter sponge for machines
natrule puff sponge
natrule puff sponge after weting the volume will be expanded , after using cleaning solution will produce rich color, soft material,nice apperance
diesel filter sponge
diesel filter sponge filter sponge 1.factory directly sell 2.washable,recyclable,durable,eco-friendly 3.OEM available 4.pass SGS and other test diesel filter sponge
fixed packaging foam
fixed packaging foam 1.good quality and factory price 2.ISO9001 3. sponge packing material 4.Non-toxic sponge foam 5.recycled
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...