Telecommunications

Medical Laser Lipolysis Handpiece
Medical Laser Lipolysis Handpiece Seller: Wuhan Medfibers Technologies Co., Ltd. Product Details: Include 3 pieces cannulasuitable for 600um fiber Application: Lipolysis: Laser l...
FTTH Optical Node
FTTH Optical Node Seller: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd. AR188 optical receiver is the featured product that we specially designed for FTTH——F...
1550nm EYDFA 32Port With WDM
1550nm EYDFA 32Port With WDM Seller: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd. AY-EYDFA(2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical ampli...
 EOC 4FE+WIFI SLAVE
EOC 4FE+WIFI SLAVE Seller: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd. The antek AS201-F4W1-M is the EOC Slave based on HomePlug AV solution for Ethernet access over co...
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU Seller: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd. The AM321-7102-A is an Outdoor Ethernet over Coax (EoC) Master launched by Antek and used in pass...
XPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI
XPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI Seller: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd. AX804-G1F3C1P1W1A-R is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by ANTEK, T...
UC Headset
UC Headset Seller: ADDASOUND DENMARK A/S EPIC 301/302 headsets provide the customers with outstanding noise canceling and audio experience...
Phone Cable
Phone Cable Seller: ADDASOUND DENMARK A/S Addasound supplys quality telephone headset cable and phone headset cord. Our DN Series telephone...
Ear Cushions
Ear Cushions Seller: ADDASOUND DENMARK A/S Addasound supplys quality headset ear cushions. Our DN Series ear cushions include foam ear cushi...
Conference Speakerphone
Conference Speakerphone Seller: ADDASOUND DENMARK A/S The featured-filled ADDASOUND speakerphones provides a great audio experience for audio/video mee...
Adapter
Adapter Seller: ADDASOUND DENMARK A/S Addasound supplys quality desk phone headset adapter. Our DN Series desk phone headset adapter fe...
Accessories
Accessories Seller: ADDASOUND DENMARK A/S Addasound supplys quality telephone headset cable and phone headset cord. Our DN Series telephone...
ADDASOUND Premium Audio Devices
ADDASOUND Premium Audio Devices Seller: ADDASOUND DENMARK A/S ADDASOUND active noise cancelling audio devices such as headsets with mic, speakerphones and othe...
Crystal 2731-2732: Call & Contact Headsets With Noise Canceling Microphones
Crystal 2731-2732: Call & Contact Headsets With Noise Canceling Microphones Seller: ADDASOUND DENMARK A/S The agents in contact centers and offices who handle high call volumes deserve a reliable telephone...
QD Headset
QD Headset Seller: ADDASOUND DENMARK A/S Count on clear sound – even in the busiest work environment. All-day comfort and freedom. S...
Wired Headset
Wired Headset Seller: ADDASOUND DENMARK A/S Advanced noise-cancelling technology, elegant but robust design, natural sound quality and great ...
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are basi...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? fiber SFP typesmeans small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-plu...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features of Managed Fiber Swtich Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Et...
Media Converter Chassis
Media Converter Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features of Media Converter Chassis With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of ...
 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features of 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX ...
10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switch 5GE
10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switch 5GE Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features of 10/100/ethernet switch 1000 mbps 5*1000M Ethernet ports with auto-negotiation functio...
POE Extender
POE Extender Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Shenzhen Huashi Network Technology Co. Ltd. is aindustrial ethernet switch manufacturers. We prov...
Professional manufacturer Android mobile phone charging cable USB data cable micro, type-c, iphone charging cable supplier
Professional manufacturer Android mobile phone charging cable USB data cable micro, type-c, iphone charging cable supplier Seller: Shenzhen Chuangwei Electronic Technology Co., Ltd Type: USB mobile phone data cable Length: 1.2M can be customized other lengths (call to consult) ...
AC1200 Gigabit Dual Band Wireless Extender
AC1200 Gigabit Dual Band Wireless Extender Seller: Shenzhen Ceres Technology Co., Ltd. Shenzhen Ceres Technology Co., Ltd. is an innovative wireless network providerprofessional in dev...
ac1200-gigabit-dual-band-wifi-router-wr135g
ac1200-gigabit-dual-band-wifi-router-wr135g Seller: Shenzhen Ceres Technology Co., Ltd. Shenzhen Ceres Technology Co., Ltd. is an innovative wifi service companiesprofessional in develo...