.

BlUE Stars Diesel Injector 0 432 131 788,0432131788

Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemblies. And We enjoy a good reputation internationally

Our company locates in PuTian City, Fujian, South-Eastern of China, a land full of challenges and opportunities!

In addition, customers satisfaction is our pursuit, We sell the products with the high quality at the competitive price. If you have any doubt or any other needs, please contact us. We really hope we can start business from now on.

Below are some of Diesel injectors on hot sale in the market:

3436111010

0 432 193 486 02113133,0432193486

0 432 191 623 0432191623,04178021,4178021

0 432 191 696,0432191696

0432191919,0 432 191 919

0 432 131 743 0432131743,3930131

0 432 191 633,0432191633

0 432 191 788,0432191788

0 432 191 815,0432191815

0 432 191 841,0432191841

0 432 191 852,0432191852

0 432 191 863,0432191863

0 432 191 346,0432191346

0432291753,02233085,8122175

0 432 131 779,0432131779

0 432 191 327,0432191327,2112957,02112957

1660090102

0 432 191 379,0432191379

0432193835,BF5T9F593AA,ERR3339

0432193766,0 432 193 766

KBAL-P028,KBALP028

0432131749,3929490,3929440

0 432 193 532,0432193532

0 432 217 266,0432217266

0 432 291 531,0432291531

0432191345,02112681,2112681

0 432 131 824 0432131824

0 432 131 871 0432131871

0 432 131 837 0432131837

0 432 291 655 0432291655

0 432 131 849 0432131849

0432217092,NA51X,14063606

0 432 231 860 0432231860

0 432 131 880,0432131880

1660063G21

0 432 217 255 0432217255

0 432 191 612 0432191612

0432131875,0 432 131 875

0432131881,3909475

0 432 231 857 0432231857

0 432 191 848 0432191848

0 432 191 796 0432191796

0 432 191 624 0432191624

ME201844

0 432 217 251 0432217251

0 432 217 229 0432217229

0 432 131 857 0432131857

0 432 131 776 0432131776

0 432 131 788 0432131788

0 432 131 760 0432131760

0 432 131 669 0432131669

9430613635,8972005703

For any other parts you interested,kindly please feel free to contact us,we would reply you soon.

Ms EllinChen BlueStarsDieselPowerTechnologyCo.,Ltd Add:No.91,HuangshiIndustrialZone,LichengDistrict, PutianCity,Fujian,China351144 Tel: href="">

Diesel Power: VE pump,Nozzle,plunger,Rotor Head, Delevery Vavle,Injector/others etc.



Send product request

To: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Repair Kit 7135-110
Repair Kit 7135-110 CAV 7135-110 Injection Pump Repair Kit for 3 cylinder 4 cylinder and 6 cylinder model tractors(Ford Massey Ferguson Rotary) with a CAV rotary type ...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA146P667,
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA146P667, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA155P148,F019121148
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA155P148,F019121148 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Repair Kit
Repair Kit Our company locates in PuTian City, Fujian, South-Eastern of China, a land full of challenges and opportunities! In addition, customers satisfactio...
Blue Stars Equal Pressure Delivery Valve 2590MM
Blue Stars Equal Pressure Delivery Valve 2590MM Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...