.

Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 425 987,2418425987

Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemblies. And We enjoy a good reputation internationally

Our company locates in PuTian City, Fujian, South-Eastern of China, a land full of challenges and opportunities!

In addition, customers satisfaction is our pursuit, We sell the products with the high quality at the competitive price. If you have any doubt or any other needs, please contact us. We really hope we can start business from now on.

Below are some of window PLUNGERS and others on hot sale in the market:

2 418 425 981,2418425981

2 418 425 987,2418425987

2 418 425 988,2418425988

2 418 425 989,2418425989

For any other parts you interested,kindly please feel free to contact us,we would reply you soon.

Ms Ellin Chen

BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.91,Huangshi Industrial Zone,Licheng District,

Putian City,Fujian,China 351144

Tel:

Power: VE pump,Nozzle,plunger,Rotor Head, Delevery Vavle,Injector/others etc.



Send product request

To: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA151SM103,
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA151SM103, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Nozzle ZCK154S428
Nozzle ZCK154S428 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA140P678,
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA140P678, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Plunger A161,
Blue Stars Plunger A161, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA152P531,0433171394
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA152P531,0433171394 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...