Testosterone Acetate (Steroids)

Testosterone Acetate (Steroids)

1. Quick Detail

Product Name: Testosterone Acetate
Other name: Testosterone acetate--dea schedule acetate--dea schedule iii; (17beta)-3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate; 3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate
Alias: Aceto-sterandryl
CAS Registry Number: 1045-69-8
Einecs No: 213-876-6
MF: C21H30O3
MW: 330.46
Purity: 99%
Appearance: white crystalline powder
Melting point: 139-140 ¡ãC
Loss on drying : 0.31%
Grade : Pharmaceutical Grade
Storage: Shading, confined preservation




2. Product description

Usage: Testosterone Acetate is an Androgen, commonly used for bodybuilding, physically maintaining and promoting the development of masculinity and sexual organs. It is also used to treat women with breast cancer, ovarian cancer, uterine fibroids, such as multiple myeloma and renal cell carcinoma.


Application:
It is responsible for promoting health and well-being through enhanced libido, energy, immunity. It is also used for increasing fat loss, gaining and maintaining lean muscle mass. It helps to prevent Osteoporosis (loss of bone density) and to protect against heart disease.

Testosterone binds to the Androgen Receptors (AR), which thus causes accelerated muscle gain, fat loss, and muscle repair and growth. These mechanisms are stimulated by activation of the Androgen Receptors (either directly or as DHT).


Email: wp@chembj.com
Whatsapp: +86 15207146434
Skype : april941009
Tel:+86-027-50755984




Send product request

To: Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Safe and Legal Anabolic Muscle Building Testosterone Enanthate / Test E White Crystalline Powder CAS 315-37-7
Safe and Legal Anabolic Muscle Building Testosterone Enanthate / Test E White Crystalline Powder CAS 315-37-7 Safe and Legal Anabolic Muscle Building Testosterone Enanthate / Test E White Crystalline Powder CAS 315-37-7 lilly@ycphar.com :qiuxin199374 Syno...
Clostebol acetate (Steroids)
Clostebol acetate (Steroids) Clostebol acetate (Steroids) Alias: 4-chlorotestosterone acetate; 4-chloroandrost-4-ene-17beta-ol-3-one acetate;Turinabol CAS NO.: 855-19-6 EINE...
Primoteston CAS 315-37-7 Bulk Steroids Testosterone Enanthate Powder For Asthma
Primoteston CAS 315-37-7 Bulk Steroids Testosterone Enanthate Powder For Asthma Primoteston CAS 315-37-7 Bulk Steroids Testosterone Enanthate Powder For Asthma 1. Quick Detail Product name Testosterone Enanthate Other name ...
Avanafil
Avanafil Avanafil Assay: 99% min. CAS: 330784-47-9 Molecular Formula:C23H26ClN7O3 Molecular Weight:483.9506 Molecular Structure: Character: White to O...
Testosterone Isocaproate (Steroids) Testosterone Isocaproate (Steroids) 1. Quick Detail Product Name: Testosterone Isocaproate CAS Registry Number: 15262-86-9 Einecs No: 215-014-4 M...
All supplier products

Same products

yongda machine is an Integrated enterprise that professiona Seller:    Fo Shan YongShengDa Machinery Co.Ltd focus onprofiling machinex19bb336n,stone e...
profiling machine, Good faith management profiling machiney Seller:    Fo Shan YongShengDa Machinery Co.Ltd is a professional company inwater jet,prof...
nose hair trimmer, nose hair trimmer market demandyou can c Seller:    Shenzhen Isunny Science And Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2012-07-27, Aft...
Isunnyspecializes in Electric nail file suppliersand Elect Seller:    Isunny's full name is Shenzhen Isunny Science And Technology Co., Ltd., it was ...
SEOpreferred Website optimization,the 云词leading brand Seller:    Shenzhen Enterprise Information Technology Co., Ltd.is a SEOsoft Wen promotion,...