.

Organic Argan Oil Wholesale

Argan Oil is known for its positive effects for skin and hair. In addition of this, it moisturizes your scalp and boosts healing process. At Argan Oil company, we benefit on these properties and introduced a product that optimizes the oil for your advantage.

Furthermore, we saw to our best efforts to deliver a high grade Bulk Argan Oil, which is unscented, pure and lightweight. This product is free of preservatives, toxi chemicals or other additives. Its made of small batches of Argan imported from Morocco. A naturally freshen product and better than any other moisturizer on the market that repairs and beautifies your hair and skin.

  • This product is a blend of Aloe Vera, rosemary, thyme and, the obvious Argan oil
  • Stimulates hair growth and heals scalp
  • The Argan Oil Company uses only natural ingredients
  • Natural and botanical oil extracts add volume and shine to your hair
  • Made from Liquid Gold


Send product request

To: ORIENTAL GROUP SARL AU
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Bulk Argan Oil Wholesale Distributor and Manufacturer in Morocco
Bulk Argan Oil Wholesale Distributor and Manufacturer in Morocco Bulk Argan Oil Wholesale Distributor and Manufacturer in Morocco While it seems like common sense, making products that contain argan oil means yo...
argan oil in bulk
argan oil in bulk Bulk sold argan oil is produced out from argan trees which are rich with nutrients to make an all natural moisturizer to the skin cells and hair sc...
100% Organic Moroccan Beldi Black Soap - Moroccan Black Soap: The Next Big Thing in Skin Care
100% Organic Moroccan Beldi Black Soap - Moroccan Black Soap: The Next Big Thing in Skin Care 100% Organic Moroccan Beldi Black Soap - Moroccan Black Soap: The Next Big Thing in Skin Care Moroccan black soap is one of the country’s h...
Private Label & Wholesale of Pure Argan Oil is Our Main Business
Private Label & Wholesale of Pure Argan Oil is Our Main Business Private Label & Wholesale of Pure Argan Oil is Our Main Business First of all, if you’re going to sell argan oil, you’ll need to...
Argan Oil Wholesale
Argan Oil Wholesale Argan Oil Wholesale First of all, if you’re going to sell argan oil, you’ll need to select an argan oil company. We offer argan oil wh...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...