.

Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 182,2418455182

Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemblies. And We enjoy a good reputation internationally

Our company locates in PuTian City, Fujian, South-Eastern of China, a land full of challenges and opportunities!

In addition, customers satisfaction is our pursuit, We sell the products with the high quality at the competitive price. If you have any doubt or any other needs, please contact us. We really hope we can start business from now on.

Below are some P7100 Plungers on hot sale in the market:

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 165

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 193

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 386

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 122

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 129

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 196

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 310

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 324

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 325

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 333

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 508

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 525

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 560

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 565

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 714

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 544

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 152

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 304

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 309

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 179

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 145

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 149

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 181

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 182

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 505

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 369

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 179

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 705

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 706

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 563

Plunger Barrel 511A

Plunger Barrel X170S

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 727

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 197

Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 359

For any other parts you interested,kindly please feel free to contact us,we would reply you soon.

Ms Ellin Chen

BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.91,Huangshi Industrial Zone,Licheng District,

Putian City,Fujian,China 351144

Tel:

Diesel Power: VE pump,Nozzle,plunger,Rotor Head, Delevery Vavle,Injector/others etc.



Send product request

To: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Nozzle DLLA145S1160
Nozzle DLLA145S1160 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle DN4SK1,,YDN-OSDYD1
Blue Stars Nozzle DN4SK1,,YDN-OSDYD1 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Head Rotor 1 468 336 614,1468336614
Blue Stars Head Rotor 1 468 336 614,1468336614 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA118P1677,0433172027
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA118P1677,0433172027 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars DPA Rotor Head 7180-645L
Blue Stars DPA Rotor Head 7180-645L Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...