.

Blue Stars Oil Seal 20*31*7.3 (TB)

Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemblies. And We enjoy a good reputation internationally

Our company locates in PuTian City, Fujian, South-Eastern of China, a land full of challenges and opportunities!

In addition, customers satisfaction is our pursuit, We sell the products with the high quality at the competitive price. If you have any doubt or any other needs, please contact us. We really hope we can start business from now on.

Below are some pump oil seal & rings & washers on hot sale in the market:

Oil Seal 20*31*7.3

20*31*7.3

Oil Seal 20*30*7

20*30*7

Oil Seal 20*30*7

20*30*7

Oil Seal 20*31*7

20*31*7

Oil Seal 2 460 283 001 20*31*7

2460283001

Oil Seal 35*20*5

35*20*5

O Ring Inner diameter 18.4MM* 2.2MM, Fluorine Rubber, Dark Green

O Ring Inner diameter 15MM* 2MM, Fluorine Rubber, Dark Green

15MM* 2MM

O Ring Inner diameter 18.4MM* 2.2MM, Nitrile Rubber, Black.

O Ring Inner diameter 12MM* 2MM, Fluorine Rubber, Dark Green

12MM* 2MM

O Ring Inner diameter 16MM* 2MM, Fluorine Rubber, Dark Green

16MM* 2MM

Copper Washer Sizes 15.0*7.5*2.0(MM)

Copper Washer Sizes 15.0*7.5*1.5(MM)

For any other parts you interested,kindly please feel free to contact us,we would reply you soon.

Ms Ellin Chen

BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.91,Huangshi Industrial Zone,Licheng District,

Putian City,Fujian,China 351144

Tel:

Diesel Power: VE pump,Nozzle,plunger,Rotor Head, Delevery Vavle,Injector/others etc.



Send product request

To: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Blue Stars Repair Kit 2 417 010 002,2417010002
Blue Stars Repair Kit 2 417 010 002,2417010002 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Constant Pressure Delivery Valve F832
Blue Stars Constant Pressure Delivery Valve F832 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Plunger 1 418 425 099
Blue Stars Plunger 1 418 425 099 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Diesel Injector 0 432 131 760,0432131760
Blue Stars Diesel Injector 0 432 131 760,0432131760 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBAL137P26,0 431 115 002,0431115002
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBAL137P26,0 431 115 002,0431115002 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...