.

DALI TECHNOLOGY is trust worthy and you will be satisfied w

Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is a Infrared Night Vision,Infrared Camera Systemsin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality Thermal Imaging and first-class service for the masses of customers.

Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd. is specialized in Industry and agriculture,Instrumentation,Instrumentation supply since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in 639 Binkang Road, Hangzhou P.R.CHINA,Binjiang District,Hangzhou City,Zhejiang Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:Main feature·Minute extension, one-handed performance·WIFI image transmission, cell APP real-time live view, recording, capture and playback.·IP66, 1m anti-dropping.·Kinds of color code, cursor alignment.DUAL BAND IMAGE ENHANCEMENT TECHNOLOGYCompact/ultra-high thermal sensitivityMain feature·Minute extension, one-handed performance·WIFI image transmission, cell APP real-time live view, recording, capture and playback.·IP66, 1m anti-dropping.·Kinds of color code, cursor alignment.DUAL BAND IMAGE ENHANCEMENT TECHNOLOGYCompact/ultra-high thermal sensitivityMain feature·Minute extension, one-handed performance·WIFI image transmission, cell APP real-time live view, recording, capture and playback.·IP66, 1m anti-dropping.·Kinds of color code, cursor alignment.DUAL BAND IMAGE ENHANCEMENT TECHNOLOGYCompact/ultra-high thermal sensitivity

Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, DALI TECHNOLOGY bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about DALI TECHNOLOGYThermal Camerax2263ff6n, please visit our official website: us.dali-tech.com.



Send product request

To: 719190
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Thermal Imager,Thermal Imaging,Thermal Camera,Infrared Came
Thermal Imager,Thermal Imaging,Thermal Camera,Infrared Came Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd. is a professional supplier which provides a variety of Handheld Fire Camera, to provide customers withSupply ...
Thermal Imaging Module, trust DALI TECHNOLOGYwhich has good
Thermal Imaging Module, trust DALI TECHNOLOGYwhich has good Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd. is a professional supplier which provides a variety of Thermal imager, to provide customers withModerately priced...
Thermal imager factory direct salesThermal Imager,Thermal I
Thermal imager factory direct salesThermal Imager,Thermal I Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd. is a professional supplier which provides a variety of Thermal imager, to provide customers withHigh stabilit...
Choose DALI TECHNOLOGY, because your choice is a key to ope
Choose DALI TECHNOLOGY, because your choice is a key to ope Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is a company with Ascendant Vehicle Surveillance,Hunting Monocularx2263ff6nandSurveillance as the main busines...
DALI TECHNOLOGYprovides professionalVehicle Surveillanceser
DALI TECHNOLOGYprovides professionalVehicle Surveillanceser Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is a company with High stability Temperature Thermal Camera,Vehicle Surveillancex2263ff6nandInfrared thermal imagi...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...