.

Cost-effective for you, find DM60-W Infrared Temperature Sc

Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd. is a professional supplier which provides a variety of Handheld Fire Camera, to provide customers withReputable supplyHandheld Fire Camera ,Thermal Imaging Moduleand Handheld Fire Camera and so on. Since the company had been established in 639 Binkang Road, Hangzhou P.R.CHINA,Binjiang District,Hangzhou City,Zhejiang Province,China, adhere to people-oriented ,and the quality of survival, to the credibility of development,our company have made an outstanding achievement.

The advantage of DALI TECHNOLOGYThermal imagerx2263ff6nis that it can provide more professional and thoughtful solutions timely and accurately according to the actual needs of customers.At the same time, Our company follow the latest developments on Industry and agriculture,Instrumentation,Instrumentation supply, and establish long and steady partnership relation with many well-known enterprises in the same industry , to provide customers with the most professional, advanced Thermal Imaging Module.Details:Infrared Temperature Screening InstrumentRealtime, Scanning quickly Max > min temperature track, Color >voice alarm Mobile installed on any important posts Built-in software body temperature displayImage storage, 24 hours monitoring Widely applied to airports, hospitals, docks and other crowded placesInfrared Temperature Screening InstrumentRealtime, Scanning quickly Max > min temperature track, Color >voice alarm Mobile installed on any important posts Built-in software body temperature displayImage storage, 24 hours monitoring Widely applied to airports, hospitals, docks and other crowded placesInfrared Temperature Screening InstrumentRealtime, Scanning quickly Max > min temperature track, Color >voice alarm Mobile installed on any important posts Built-in software body temperature displayImage storage, 24 hours monitoring Widely applied to airports, hospitals, docks and other crowded places

DALI TECHNOLOGY always adheres to the corporate purpose: and advancing with the times,make progress together with people, and go hand in hand to get innovation and a win-win situation. To get more information about Handheld Fire Camera,Vehicle Surveillance, you can log in and look through DALI TECHNOLOGY official website:us.dali-tech.com



Send product request

To: 719190
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Infrared Night Vision okaypreferred DALI TECHNOLOGY
Infrared Night Vision okaypreferred DALI TECHNOLOGY Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.located in 639 Binkang Road, Hangzhou P.R.CHINA,Binjiang District,Hangzhou City,Zhejiang Province,China,with e...
S240 Thermal Imaging TelescopeInfrared Night Vision|Thermal
S240 Thermal Imaging TelescopeInfrared Night Vision|Thermal Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd. is a professional company inInfrared Night Visionx2263ff6n,Thermal imager. Since its inception,with innovative te...
Thermal Imager,Thermal Imaging,Thermal Camera,Infrared Came
Thermal Imager,Thermal Imaging,Thermal Camera,Infrared Came Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is a company with Excellent price Infrared Night Vision,Thermal Camera ModuleandNight Vision as the main business....
Super value Infrared Night VisionThermal Imager,Thermal Ima
Super value Infrared Night VisionThermal Imager,Thermal Ima Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is a company with Thermal imager good service business,Thermal imagerx2263ff6nandInfrared thermal imaging as the m...
T1 Handheld infrared thermal imagerThermal Camera the quali
T1 Handheld infrared thermal imagerThermal Camera the quali Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is a Hunting Monocular,Thermal Camerain one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...