Your choice, my honor for AOC Cable

Produced by:

All supplier products

   Direct Attach CablesandQSFP28 DAC Cablesof Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis favored by the majority of customers love, We have established long-term cooperation with many partner, 10G SFP DAC 2M CISCO,40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOx23f9456nfrom HTD-Informeet the needs of our customers. HTD-Inforstrength,abide by contract, keep faith, take quality and credit of contract,obtained the customer trust and praise.

   

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD has been devoted to study the needs of HTD-Infor industrial customers, ant tailored to customers demand and solutions. The advantage of HTD-Infor lies not only in the industry-leading technology and the elite professional team, but also to provide excellent services in Direct Attach Cable,Active Optic Cable,Mini SAS Cable,and the enthusiasm of positive innovation and faith of respect promise . Become a customer trusted Unique advantages 100G QSFP28 AOC integrated service providers, to help customers realize the business value of AOC Cable, is HTD-Infor unswerving mission and pursuit. Details: 100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.



   With the purpose of Quality first, service is paramount in HTD-Infor, our strict product quality control system ensures that QSFP DAC,100G QSFP28 AOC and other products of high quality and stability. We have a first-class laboratory equipment and a highly experienced professional and technical team. In the future, we will continue to work hard and get win-win cooperation for a better tomorrow! For more information, please visit the official website: www.htdinfor.com




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

HTD-Infor provides you with40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOand whole-h
HTD-Infor provides you with40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOand whole-h    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Reliable 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO,40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOand40G QSFP Breakout ...
AOC Cable, trust HTD-Inforwhich has good after-sales protec
AOC Cable, trust HTD-Inforwhich has good after-sales protec     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Credible 100G QSFP28 AOC,AOC CableandQSFP28 DAC Cables as the main bu...
Powerful power QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC CablesCableActive Opti
Powerful power QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC CablesCableActive Opti     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a Active Optical Cable,AOC Cablein one large multi-functional integrated modern ente...
CableGood after-sale Direct Attach Cables,industry-class DA
CableGood after-sale Direct Attach Cables,industry-class DA     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a AOC Cable,40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOin one large multi-functional integrated modern ent...
HTD-Inforprovides professional100G QSFP28 DACservices and
HTD-Inforprovides professional100G QSFP28 DACservices and    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
All supplier products

Same products

BENTLY NEVADA 133396-01
BENTLY NEVADA 133396-01 Seller: allen bradley plc 1756-L61 BENTLY NEVADA 133396-01 ❥❥❥❥❥❥ Sunny Guo ❥❥❥❥❥E m a i l: sales2@amikon.cnSkype: ariatang111Mb(Wh...
BENTLY NEVADA 129478-01
BENTLY NEVADA 129478-01 Seller: allen bradley plc 1756-L61 BENTLY NEVADA 129478-01 ❥❥❥❥❥❥ Sunny Guo ❥❥❥❥❥E m a i l: sales2@amikon.cnSkype: ariatang111Mb(Wh...
BENTLY NEVADA 128229-01
BENTLY NEVADA 128229-01 Seller: allen bradley plc 1756-L61 BENTLY NEVADA 128229-01 ❥❥❥❥❥❥ Sunny Guo ❥❥❥❥❥E m a i l: sales2@amikon.cnSkype: ariatang111Mb(Wh...
BENTLY NEVADA 127610-01  3500/15
BENTLY NEVADA 127610-01 3500/15 Seller: allen bradley plc 1756-L61 BENTLY NEVADA 127610-01 3500/15 ❥❥❥❥❥❥ Sunny Guo ❥❥❥❥❥E m a i l: sales2@amikon.cnSkype: ariatang...
BENTLY NEVADA 125840-02
BENTLY NEVADA 125840-02 Seller: allen bradley plc 1756-L61 BENTLY NEVADA 125840-02 ❥❥❥❥❥❥ Sunny Guo ❥❥❥❥❥E m a i l: sales2@amikon.cnSkype: ariatang111Mb(Wh...