Jiangxi ProvinceHigh quality and good after-sales service

Produced by:

All supplier products

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China,with elegant environment and convenience, market information delivered smoothly.HTD-Infor is HTD-Infor which is a specialized inIndustry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable.

   HTD-Infor100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.is focused on Higher discounts 100G QSFP28 AOC, Focus on the quality of service AOC Cable, qsfp28 to 4xsfp28 aoc cables tv guide, Most at ease Active Optical Cable and other projects. even though in the rapid development of the project ,HTD-Infor always stressed the balance between external opportunities and internal management, attaches great importance to the core competitiveness of enterprises to cultivate and shape. Our company take the value of customer service as the core competitiveness of enterprises, adhering to the honesty and integrity , the pursuit of excellence, respect individual for the corporate spirit, and strive to provide customers with integrity and reliable AOC Cable.

   

HTD-Inforadheres to advance with the times and advocates to the service-oriented,faith-based, people-oriented management idea. With a belief of customer first to forge ahead , company insists on providing our clients with satisfying and best service of40G DAC Cable,SFP28 DAC Cablesx23f9456n,




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Price promotion of10G SFP DAC 2M CISCO is coming
Price promotion of10G SFP DAC 2M CISCO is coming    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
QSFP  DAC,hot winner sale
QSFP DAC,hot winner sale    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with 40g qsfp breakout dac cables wallpaper images,SFP28 DAC CablesandDirect A...
Long time to see, HTD-Infor has made more promotions for you
Long time to see, HTD-Infor has made more promotions for you    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD was founded in 10 years ago, After a period of rapid development, it has developed into a ...
AOC Cablewhich is hot sale in global, recommend choose HTD-
AOC Cablewhich is hot sale in global, recommend choose HTD-    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional company in40G DAC Cablex23904a6n,40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO. Since its incept...
Beautiful DAC  Cable, perfect, soft, and comfortable
Beautiful DAC Cable, perfect, soft, and comfortable     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Regular SFP DAC Cable,100G QSFP28 DACand40G DAC Cablex23f9456n as the...
All supplier products

Same products

Drama Donkey Enamel Lapel Pin
Drama Donkey Enamel Lapel Pin Seller: GSJJ IDEAL SIZE:1.5", it is the perfect size for a cool lapel pin. EXCELLENT QUALITY: The pins are mad...
ABB NDCS03 NETWORK
ABB NDCS03 NETWORK Seller: Amikonplc Limited Contact : Leonia E-mail:sales11* amikon.cn (please change * to @) Skype: 18030175807 QQ : 2...
<a href=https://www.medchemexpress.com/KI696.html>KI696</a>  Description:<br><br>KI696 is a high affinity probe that disrupts the <b>Keap1/NRF2</b> interaction. IC50 & Target: Targ
"KI696  Description:

KI696 is a high affinity probe that disrupts the Keap1/NRF2 interaction. IC50 & Target: Targ
Seller: chemical stocks
<a href=https://www.medchemexpress.com/TGX-221.html>TGX-221</a>  Description:<br><br>TGX-221 is a potent, selective, and cell membrane permeable inhibitor of the <b>PI3K p110β</b>
"TGX-221  Description:

TGX-221 is a potent, selective, and cell membrane permeable inhibitor of the PI3K p110β
Seller: chemical stocks
<a href=https://www.medchemexpress.com/PNU-74654.html>PNU-74654</a>  Description:<br><br>PNU-74654 is an inhibitor of <b>Wnt/β-catenin</b> pathway with an <b>IC<sub>50</sub></b> of
"PNU-74654  Description:

PNU-74654 is an inhibitor of Wnt/β-catenin pathway with an IC50 of
Seller: chemical stocks