Jiangxi ProvinceHigh quality and good after-sales service

Produced by:

All supplier products

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China,with elegant environment and convenience, market information delivered smoothly.HTD-Infor is HTD-Infor which is a specialized inIndustry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable.

   HTD-Infor100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.is focused on Higher discounts 100G QSFP28 AOC, Focus on the quality of service AOC Cable, qsfp28 to 4xsfp28 aoc cables tv guide, Most at ease Active Optical Cable and other projects. even though in the rapid development of the project ,HTD-Infor always stressed the balance between external opportunities and internal management, attaches great importance to the core competitiveness of enterprises to cultivate and shape. Our company take the value of customer service as the core competitiveness of enterprises, adhering to the honesty and integrity , the pursuit of excellence, respect individual for the corporate spirit, and strive to provide customers with integrity and reliable AOC Cable.

   

HTD-Inforadheres to advance with the times and advocates to the service-oriented,faith-based, people-oriented management idea. With a belief of customer first to forge ahead , company insists on providing our clients with satisfying and best service of40G DAC Cable,SFP28 DAC Cablesx23f9456n,




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

100G QSFP28 DAC specialtyCable56G QSFP DAC
100G QSFP28 DAC specialtyCable56G QSFP DAC    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
Your choice, my honor for DAC  Cable
Your choice, my honor for DAC Cable    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of Direct Attach Cables, to provide cu...
HTD-InforDAC Cable, a professional one-stop service of10G S
HTD-InforDAC Cable, a professional one-stop service of10G S     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, bu...
100G QSFP28 AOC choose Cable, its HTD-Infor is the Active O
100G QSFP28 AOC choose Cable, its HTD-Infor is the Active O    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with The best of the country 100G QSFP28 AOC,100G QSFP28 AOCandActive Optical ...
Good reputation and excellent service SFP28 DAC Cablesprovi
Good reputation and excellent service SFP28 DAC Cablesprovi    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with SFP28 DAC Cables ranking list,DAC Cablex23f9456nandQSFP28 DAC Cables as t...
All supplier products

Same products

Shanghai Full Search Information Technology Co. LTDis commi
Shanghai Full Search Information Technology Co. LTDis commi Seller:    Shanghai Full Search Information Technology Co. LTD is a professional supplier ...
Control your world well with Splitter
Control your world well with Splitter Seller:    Shenzhen Beihai Rail Transit Technology Co., Ltd is a professional supplier whi...
SFP WDM, we have always specialised in SFP and related field
SFP WDM, we have always specialised in SFP and related field Seller:    Shenzhen Beihai Rail Transit Technology Co., Ltd is a professional supplier whi...
A good brand cat5cable,cable
A good brand cat5cable,cable Seller:     Shenzhen Beihai Rail Transit Technology Co., Ltd is a professional supplier...
Alfa Laval   EPC50 3183045463/5
Alfa Laval EPC50 3183045463/5 Seller: Contact:Jessica Email:sales3@amikon.cn Skype:jessica01235483 Mobile Phone:86-18030235311(WhatsApp...