100G QSFP28 AOC choose Cable, its HTD-Infor is the Active O

Produced by:

All supplier products

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with The best of the country 100G QSFP28 AOC,100G QSFP28 AOCandActive Optical Cablex23f9456n as the main business. We are committed to providing quality service of 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables. Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDwas established in 10 years ago, As a company with a high sense of social responsibility, HTD-Inforhas established a high reputation for superior quality and expertise in Direct Attach Cablesfield

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis committed to the continuous improvement of theCableservice, become a society, customers, shareholders and employees long-term trust of the company. Our Company adhering to pirit of for the sake of customers, and win-win with customers , and through HTD-Infor staff continuous innovation and development to provide first-class AOC Cable service life,AOC Cable traffic ranking,Common 100G QSFP28 AOC,Excellent quality AOC Cable for enterprises , is what we have been working for. Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

   

With the rapid development of business simultaneously, HTD-Infor always keeps the balance between external opportunities and internal management, attaching great importance to the training and shaping of core competitiveness. The company will take customer service value as the core competitiveness of enterprises. Adhering to spirit of enterprise:acting with integrity , pursuit of excellence, respect for the individual , HTD-Inforstrives to provide customers with Leading sales QSFP DAC. More details in the HTD-Inforofficial website: en.htdinfor.com




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Needless to say QSFP DAC, good and preferredQSFP DAC is you
Needless to say QSFP DAC, good and preferredQSFP DAC is you    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a QSFP28 DAC Cablesx23904a6n,56G QSFP DACin one large multi-functional integrated modern...
CableGood after-sale Direct Attach Cables,industry-class DA
CableGood after-sale Direct Attach Cables,industry-class DA     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a AOC Cable,40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOin one large multi-functional integrated modern ent...
Powerful power QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC CablesCableActive Opti
Powerful power QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC CablesCableActive Opti     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a Active Optical Cable,AOC Cablein one large multi-functional integrated modern ente...
Preferred AOC  Cable, which has excellent quality
Preferred AOC Cable, which has excellent quality    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 10G SFP DACx23f9456n,Active Optical Cablein one large multi-functional integrated mode...
QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,you can choose HTD-InforAOC  C
QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,you can choose HTD-InforAOC C     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Trustworthy AOC Cable,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesand10G SFP DAC 2M C...
All supplier products

Same products

The HENAN MACHINERY&EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED and compost t
The HENAN MACHINERY&EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED and compost t Seller:     manure pelletizerandfertilizer packing machineof Henan Machinery And Equipm...
ABB 1SAY130010R0010 |ABB
ABB 1SAY130010R0010 |ABB Seller: SHIP TODAY CONTACT:Email: sales9@amikon.cn   ★★★★★★★★★★★★★ product ★★★...
ABB 81EU01E-E GJR2391500R1210 |ABB
ABB 81EU01E-E GJR2391500R1210 |ABB Seller: SHIP TODAY CONTACT:Email: sales9@amikon.cn   ★★★★★★★★★★★★★ product ★★★...
ABB 330180-50-00 |ABB
ABB 330180-50-00 |ABB Seller: SHIP TODAY CONTACT:Email: sales9@amikon.cn   ★★★★★★★★★★★★★ product ★★★...
ABB DATX131 3ASC25H215 |ABB
ABB DATX131 3ASC25H215 |ABB Seller: SHIP TODAY CONTACT:Email: sales9@amikon.cn   ★★★★★★★★★★★★★ product ★★★...