.

Diesel Engine Fuel Injection Nozzle Dlla152p1819 Spray Nozzle 0 433 172 111 Injection Nozzles

Diesel Engine Fuel Injection Nozzle Dlla152p1819 Spray Nozzle 0 433 172 111 Injection Nozzles lw

Basic Information:LW

Specification:Diesel Engine Fuel Injection
OE No.:Dlla152p1819
Injector No.: Common Rail Injector
Cylinder: Multi-cylinder
Type: Common Rail Nozzle
Engine Type: Diesel Vehicle
Needle Color: Black
MOQ: 1 Box
Warranty: 6 Months
Transport Package: Inner Plastic Tube, Outer Is Box
Origin: China
HS Code: 8409999100

Product Description:

1. Raw material: W6Mo5Cr4V2; 18CrNi8
2. Processing Technique: Vacuum hardening
3. Rigidity: HRC62-65
4. Guarantee time: 180 days
5. Delivery Time: 5 days after payment
6. OEM Service

China-Lutong is serving Diesel Injection Industry for more then 28 years. Company is producing Quality replacement parts &repair kits for diesel injection systems, and operates in national and international markets. Over 28years of experience in the fuel system field. We have been ISO9001/UNI ISO 9001:2008 certified since 2010.

we offer a varied range of top quality products. With reputation of superior quality, high performance, smooth functionalityand high durability, these products are widely used in various applications in automobile industries. They are manufacturedwith the latest modern technologies using premium quality raw materials procured from certified vendors. Compliant to the international quality standard, our precision-engineered products are available in different sizes and dimensions atcompetitive rates

Our Prodcts Series:

Our Advantage:

1,Long lasting service life

2,Resistant to temperature variations

3,Resistance to corrosion

4,Made using high speedsteel.

China Lutong Parts Plant

Whatsapp/Tel:

Diesel Engine Fuel Injection Nozzle

DSLA140P1723 0445120123,0445120022,4937065,4937065CrInjector F00RJ02130,F00RJ02130BoschOilEngineValve
DSLA140P862
DSLA142P1474 0445110240 F00VC01003,F00VC01003BoschInjectionValveAssy
DSLA142P795 0445110008,0445110044,0986435003BoschAutoFuelPumpInjector F00VC01003,F00VC01003,F00VC01003BoschInjectionValveAssy
DSLA143P1058 0445120018,0445120113BoschAutoFuelPumpInjector F00RJ00339,F00RJ00339,F00RJ00339BoschInjectionValveAssy
DSLA143P1523 0445120060,0445120250,3977080,4983267,5263321,1703934BoschAutoFuelPumpInjector F00RJ02130,F00RJ02130BoschInjectionValveAssy
DSLA143P5501 0455120212 F00RJ02130,F00RJ02130BoschInjectionValveAssy


Send product request

To: China Lutong diesel parts
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

plunger type fuel pump 1418325096 1325-096 Plunger Type Fuel Injection Pump
plunger type fuel pump 1418325096 1325-096 Plunger Type Fuel Injection Pump plunger type fuel pump 1418325096 1325-096 Plunger Type Fuel Injection Pump #plunger injection pump ,plunger type fuel injection pump,plunger type...
Buy Fuel Injector Nozzle DLLA142P1654 Apply for Weichai Power
Buy Fuel Injector Nozzle DLLA142P1654 Apply for Weichai Power Buy Fuel Injector NozzleDLLA142P1654 Apply for Weichai Power Basic Information: 2F Item Name:Buy Fuel Injector NozzlePart No.:DLLA142P1654Cylinde...
bosch diesel fuel injector nozzle DLLA144P2341 auto fuel nozzle for diesel vehicle
bosch diesel fuel injector nozzle DLLA144P2341 auto fuel nozzle for diesel vehicle bosch diesel fuel injector nozzleDLLA144P2341 auto fuel nozzle for diesel vehicle Basic Information:LW Item Name: CE OE No.:DLLA144P2341Injector ...
case sprayer nozzles DLLA155P948 fit for Common Rail Injector   for Kinglong
case sprayer nozzles DLLA155P948 fit for Common Rail Injector for Kinglong case sprayer nozzlesDLLA155P948 fit for Common Rail Injector for Kinglong NY Product Description: Item Name: case sprayer nozzlesOE No.:DLLA15...
pump rotor assembly 1468334653 4653 chinese Head 4/12R for KHD
pump rotor assembly 1468334653 4653 chinese Head 4/12R for KHD pump rotor assembly 1468334653 4653 chinese Head 4/12R for KHD LW Basic Info Item Name:pump rotor assemblyModel NO.:1468334653Fuel: Diesel Stroke...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...