Youthton3G Video SFP always insist on quality as a way of l

Produced by:

All supplier products

   

Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional supplier which provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver, to provide customers withStable performanceFiber Optical Transceiver ,3G Video SFPand Fiber Optical Transceiver and so on. Since the company had been established in 4 Floor, JinMa Building, Jinma Industrial Park, Shihuan Road NO.4, Shilong Community, Shiyan Street, Bao An District, Shenzhen, China,Bao'an District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China, adhere to people-oriented ,and the quality of survival, to the credibility of development,our company have made an outstanding achievement.

   The advantage of Youthton10G SFPx2e60d86nis that it can provide more professional and thoughtful solutions timely and accurately according to the actual needs of customers.At the same time, Our company follow the latest developments on Home merchandise,Digital communication products,Communication product supply, and establish long and steady partnership relation with many well-known enterprises in the same industry , to provide customers with the most professional, advanced 155M SFP.Details: 10G SFP+ is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link over multi-mode or single mode optical fiber, especially for 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Multi-Source Agreement (SFF-8432). An enhanced Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface has been incorporated into the Youthton SFP Transceiver. Real time monitors of temperature, supply voltage, laser bias current, laser average output power and receiving output power are provided, based on the SFF-8472. The applications include: 8.5G Fiber Channel, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet.The Youthton10G SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Youthton 10GbE SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 300 m .Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.



   Youthton always adheres to the corporate purpose: and advancing with the times,make progress together with51-100 people people, and go hand in hand to get innovation and a win-win situation. To get more information about Fiber Optical Transceiver,QSFP Transceiver, you can log in and look through Youthton official website:www.youthton.com




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

10G XFPpreferred Youthton,its price is areasonable,economic
10G XFPpreferred Youthton,its price is areasonable,economic    Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.(referred to as Youthton) is a company specializing in Optical transceiver,Optical moduleand...
QSFP Transceiver, we have always specialised in 10G SFP and
QSFP Transceiver, we have always specialised in 10G SFP and     Founded in 2017-10-31, Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. is a multinational corporation with the most comprehensive range...
Smart SFP for a better life
Smart SFP for a better life     Since its establishment , 10 years agohas always been focused on SFP career development and progress, accumulated on the Copp...
You can choose Fiber Optical Transceiver which has a good r
You can choose Fiber Optical Transceiver which has a good r    Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.is a professional engaged in 4 Floor, JinMa Building, Jinma Industrial Park, Shihuan Road NO...
Youthton3G Video SFP always insist on quality as a way of l
Youthton3G Video SFP always insist on quality as a way of l     Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional supplier which provides a variety of Fiber Optical Transceiver, to pr...
All supplier products

Same products

Bimetallic Screw Barrel Manufacturers
Bimetallic Screw Barrel Manufacturers Seller: Zhoushan Batten Import and Export Co.,Ltd Bimetallic Screw Barrel Manufacturers Zhoushan Batten Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd is profession...
Zhejiang Taida Pipe Industry Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang Taida Pipe Industry Co.,Ltd. Seller: Wujiang Yiyi Textile Co., Ltd. To cater to the ever-growing demands of the larger market, Taida Pipes Co. has imported a total o...
Chaoyang Hongsheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Chaoyang Hongsheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. Seller: Chaoyang Hongsheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. Chaoyang Hongsheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. was formerly known as Beipiao Machinery...
Vacuum cleaner
Vacuum cleaner Seller: Chaoyang Hongsheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. The business tenet of the enterprise is “People-oriented, Credit First”. To meet cust...
Plastic THIN WALL MOULDs
Plastic THIN WALL MOULDs Seller: ISM Design & Mould Co.,Ltd ISM Design & Mould Co.,Ltd is a professional China Plastic THIN WALL MOULD Manufacturers and ...