.

Nozzle Sprayer 0433171774 Nozzle Sprayer 0433172058

Nozzle Sprayer 0433171774 Nozzle Sprayer 0433172058

Chris from China-Lutong

Nozzle Sprayer 0433172119

Nozzle Sprayer 0433172123

Nozzle Sprayer 0433172197

Nozzle Sprayer 0433172203

Nozzle Sprayer 0433172236
Diesel Fuel Injector 044512054

Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3–6–5

radar (at) china-

Common Rail is now the most common fuel system in diesel vehicles. Diesel engine performance and emissions are closely related to fuel atomization and spray processes, which in turn are strongly influenced by nozzle geometry.

7NY


Send product request

To: China lutong
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

VE-type Injection Pump 0460426470 VE-type Injection Pump
VE-type Injection Pump 0460426470 VE-type Injection Pump VE-type Injection Pump 0460426470 VE-type Injection Pump VE-type Injection Pump VE-type Injection Pump 22100-0L020 Chris VE-type Injection Pump ...
Common Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 037 Common Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 038
Common Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 037 Common Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 038 Common Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 037 Common Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 038Chris from China-lutongCommon Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 015Common...
NOZZLE WEAD900121018D NOZZLE VDL95S6250
NOZZLE WEAD900121018D NOZZLE VDL95S6250 NOZZLE WEAD900121018D NOZZLE VDL95S6250Chris NOZZLE ZCK160P3125TNOZZLE ZCK150S3165NOZZLE ZCK150S435NOZZLE ZCK150S629NOZZLE ZCK150S830NOZZLE ZCK154...
Automotive nozzles DLLA144P1417 Automotive nozzles DLLA140P2695
Automotive nozzles DLLA144P1417 Automotive nozzles DLLA140P2695 Automotive nozzles DLLA144P1417 Automotive nozzles DLLA140P2695Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0...
Common Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 302
Common Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 302 Common Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 302ChrisCommon Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 307Common Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 3...
All supplier products

Same products

(2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level
(2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level Seller: Greentech Industry (Jinan) Co., Ltd Features:1. Beautiful surface2. Easy installation3. Low noise level4. No vibration, and therefore...
YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw)
YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw) Seller: Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. specializes in manufacturing reliable aeratio...
Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection
Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection Seller: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. In rubber protection, microcrystalline wax primarily resists ozone aging through physical migrati...
Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing
Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing Seller: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. In candle and wax paper manufacturing, microcrystalline wax is primarily used as a‌ modifyin...
Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment
Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment Seller: Guangxi Hepu Huili Machinery Co.,Ltd Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment Description: High-efficiency foldable mobi...