.

Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector

Equipped with professional singlemode simplex sc/apc fiber optic connector factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China singlemode simplex sc/apc fiber optic connector manufacturers and suppliers.


Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical Type(2 IN-2 OUT) 96 Fibers
Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical Type(2 IN-2 OUT) 96 Fibers Equipped with professional fiber splicing enclosure vertical type(2 in-2 out) 96 fibers factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of th...
Telephone Plug 6P4C
Telephone Plug 6P4C CL-PGU-44   Tele plug 4P4C Website:
UTP Cat.6 Patch Cord Ligule Molded Boot Grey Color
UTP Cat.6 Patch Cord Ligule Molded Boot Grey Color Favourable price of UTP Cat.6 Patch cord Features:6-50 micron RJ-45 staggered gold plated connectorsWith or without reports made to the order100% T...
Singlemode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Adapter Equipped with professional singlemode simplex st type fiber optic adapter factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading Chin...
SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel(Drawer Style, FC/ST)
SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel(Drawer Style, FC/ST) CL-FPRD-24 FO Patch Panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted (Drawer Style,Website:, FC/ST/LC are available)Product detailsAPPLICATION:The product ...
All supplier products

Same products

POLYMER WATERPROOF MORTAR
POLYMER WATERPROOF MORTAR Seller: Luoyang APEX Trading Co.,Ltd. 它是我公司与天津城市建设大学合作开发的一种聚合物防水砂浆。其硬化体具有致密的内部结构并具有疏水功能,可有效防止地表水的进入和内部水的迁移。应用地下室,仓库,水池,水塔,屋顶,厨房和工业和民用建筑...
RDO PRO optical dissolved oxygen sensor
RDO PRO optical dissolved oxygen sensor Seller: Channel Technology Group Limited The In-Situ RDO PRO sensor uses breakthrough technology to measure the content of dissolved oxyge...
SB-100 atmospheric pressure sensor
SB-100 atmospheric pressure sensor Seller: Channel Technology Group Limited SB-100 is a cost-effective economical atmospheric pressure sensor with high accuracy and good sta...
PWS100 weather phenomenon sensor
PWS100 weather phenomenon sensor Seller: Channel Technology Group Limited PWS100 is a sensor based on the principle of laser, which accurately measures the visibility of r...
CS135 Ceilometer
CS135 Ceilometer Seller: Channel Technology Group Limited CS135 Ceilometer is an instrument used in meteorology and aviation. Using laser technology to mea...